Wiha Socket wrench and bit set 1/4" (44684)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £156.69to £176.126 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• 40-piece 1/4-inch socket and bit set with functional pouch
• Swivel ratchet with 72 teeth, switch lever, and release button
• Ergonomic SoftFinish screwdriver with magnetic bit holder
• Includes extensions for hard-to-reach nuts and screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Socket wrench and bit set 1/4" (44684)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 333-94 Socket Set 40 pcs Metric 1/4 Drive, Red B08X1HHZ87
333-94 Socket Set 40 pcs Metric 1/4 Drive Simplifies work: all tools are safe and organised in a robust and clear tool belt bag Incl. multifunctional bag with belt clip
prodImage
£156.69
Shipping: Free
WHA Wiha 1/4in Nut Driver & Bit Set, 40 Piece 44684
Wiha 1/4in Nut Driver & Bit Set, 40 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£163.37
Shipping: Free
Wiha - 1/4in Nut Driver & Bit Set, 40 Piece 44684
...
prodImage
£168.38
Shipping: Free
Wiha 1/4in Nut Driver & Bit Set, 40 Piece 44684
Wiha 1/4in Nut Driver & Bit Set, 40 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£172.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £172.13 / Unit
More offers
Wiha 1/4in Nut Driver & Bit Set, 40 Piece 44684
Wiha 1/4in Nut Driver & Bit Set, 40 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 44684 1/4in Nut Driver & Bit Set, 40 Piece WHA44684
Wiha 44684 1/4in Nut Driver & Bit Set, 40 Piece WHA44684, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£176.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
40-piece 1/4-inch socket and bit set with functional pouch
Swivel ratchet with 72 teeth, switch lever, and release button
Ergonomic SoftFinish screwdriver with magnetic bit holder
Includes extensions for hard-to-reach nuts and screws

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Socket wrench and bit set 1/4" (44684)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
£155.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S5)
£154.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Parat New Classic Tool Bag 5471000031
£164.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 7 27-piece (05004175001)
£159.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8100 SA All-in Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£152.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8100 SC 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£159.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 8100 SB 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£156.69
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£163.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.38
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£172.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £172.13 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel