Wiha Socket and bit set 1/4" and 1/2" (44685)

• 60-piece socket set from Wiha
• Includes the most common 1/4" and 1/2" socket bits in various sizes
• Ergonomically shaped SoftFinish® screwdriver with magnetic bit holder
• Ratchet wrench with 72 teeth and switch lever for flexibility in use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wiha Socket and bit set 1/4" and 1/2" (44685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 333-97 Socket Set 60 pcs Metric 1/4 & 1/2 Drive, Red, (44685) WIH44685
Ideal Product Supplied in an L-BOXX Carry Case Well thought-out: thanks to all standard socket spanner sizes in combination with various bits with an l-Boxx organisation system, full work and easy mobility is ensured, Weight: 13.28726053074 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 625M 1/4" & 1/2" Drive Metric Socket & Bit Set in L Boxx 44685
Wiha 625M 1/4" & 1/2" Drive Metric Socket & Bit Set in L Boxx, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
60-piece socket set from Wiha
Includes the most common 1/4" and 1/2" socket bits in various sizes
Ergonomically shaped SoftFinish® screwdriver with magnetic bit holder
Ratchet wrench with 72 teeth and switch lever for flexibility in use

Price History

1M
Wiha Socket and bit set 1/4" and 1/2" (44685)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha 281 T11
£92.86
Wiha 281 T11Compare 3 Prices
Wiha Screwdriver (38611)
£64.75
Wiha Screwdriver (38611)Compare 6 Prices
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Wiha iTorque 36887Compare 2 Prices
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)
£481.56
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 6003 Joker 22 Set 1 (05020232001)
£298.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronics Pliers Set (00 20 16 P)
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6290-1CT)
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6109-2CT)
£295.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600LG/13)
£294.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6291-2CT)
£298.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP50 manual
£294.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600N/17N)
£290.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720-30)
£237.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
£288.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel