Wiha Schonhammer Safety (26612)

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £31.30to £31.992 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Safety Hammer
• Housing: Powder-coated safety shells made of malleable cast iron
• Striking heads: Black (medium-soft rubber), Orange transparent (hard cellulose acetate)
• Handle: Hickory wood handle with ergonomic profile and non-slip surface
• Applications: Black head for plastering, tile installation, drywall; orange head for assembly and disassembly work, construction trades, workshop tasks
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wiha Schonhammer Safety (26612)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 832-38 Soft-faced hammer "Safety" Medium Soft/Hard 40 mm 26612
Wiha 832-38 Soft-faced hammer "Safety" Medium Soft/Hard 40 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Hammers
prodImage
£31.30
£34.80
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wiha Safety 40 mm 26612 Black/Orange Transparent B001JGCIMM
The all-rounder with safety in every detail Type: medium soft/hard With Hickory wood handle 832-38 Safety 40 mm, Weight: 1.3668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Safety Hammer
Housing: Powder-coated safety shells made of malleable cast iron
Striking heads: Black (medium-soft rubber), Orange transparent (hard cellulose acetate)
Handle: Hickory wood handle with ergonomic profile and non-slip surface
Applications: Black head for plastering, tile installation, drywall; orange head for assembly and disassembly work, construction trades, workshop tasks

Price History

1M
Wiha Schonhammer Safety (26612)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£32.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51276
£31.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera Bit set 30-piece
£31.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT4586
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel