Wera 2go E 1 Tool Set for Electrical Installations (05134025001)

Manufacturer: Wera
from £1,110.99to £1,131.613 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Tool set for electrical installations
• Includes 73 tools from Wera, Jung, KNIPEX, Lyra, PICARD, PUK, and Stabila
• Compact tool container for mobility
• Includes Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo i 1 and Zyklop Speed ratchet set
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera 2go E 1 Tool Set for Electrical Installations (05134025001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 2go E 1 Tool Set for Electricians, 73 Pieces B09F3RG95Y
With chisel driver for screwdriving, chiselling, mortising as well as 4 VDE screwdrivers Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo i 1 (16-piece handle/interchangeable blades VDE set) for four times the screwdriving speed and Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed ratchet set (1/4", 28-piece set) Wera 2go E 1 Tool set for Electricians Wera Kraftform Compact Turbo i 1 (16-Piece Handle / Interchangeable Blades VDE Set) for 4x Screw Speed and Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set (1/4 Inch, 28-Piece) Model: 05134025001 Premium brand tools by Wera, Jung, KNIPEX, Lyra, PICARD, PUK and Stabila, Weight: 11.0231131 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£1,110.99
Shipping: Free
Wera & Knipex Wera 2 Go E 1 Electrician 73 Pc Tool Bag,Knipex VDE Pliers,Screwdrivers Tool Kit 134025 2go E 1 hex wrench socket
Wera 2 Go E 1 Electrician 73 Pc Tool Bag,Knipex VDE Pliers,Screwdrivers Tool Kit, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Kits & Sets
prodImage
£1,110.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Wera 2go E 1 Tool Set For Electricians, 73 pc 05134025001
Wera Wera 2go E 1 Tool Set For Electricians, 73 pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£1,131.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool set for electrical installations
Includes 73 tools from Wera, Jung, KNIPEX, Lyra, PICARD, PUK, and Stabila
Compact tool container for mobility
Includes Wera Kraftform Kompakt Turbo i 1 and Zyklop Speed ratchet set

Price History

1M
Wera 2go E 1 Tool Set for Electrical Installations (05134025001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices
prodImage
£1,110.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£1,110.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£1,131.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel