Wenko Bath mat Simi 60 x 39 cm

Price History
• Bath Mat
• Material: Diatomaceous Earth
• Water-Absorbent, Quick-Drying
• Anti-Slip Net for Secure Grip
• Dimensions: 60 x 39 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Bath mat Simi 60 x 39 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO Bath Mat, White, Diatomaceous Earth, 60 x 39 cm B08Z8D5492
Keep it dry: The WENKO Simi water-absorbing bathroom mat made of diatomaceous earth dries in seconds and prevents unpleasant odours Versatile bath mat: the white rug fits all tiles and can be placed in front of the shower, bath or sink thanks to its practical dimensions Safe bathroom accessory: rug with anti-slip net ensures a non-slip shower mat that stays in place and thus ensures a secure stand High-quality materials: bath mat made of durable diatomaceous earth, absorbent with high diffusion property Box contents: 1 x WENKO Simi bathroom mat, 1 x non-slip net, 1 x sandpaper, dimensions (W x D): 60 x 39 cm
prodImage
£25.76
Shipping: Free
Wenko Simi Grey Bath Mat 60 x 39 cm B08Z896GBV
Keep it dry: The WENKO Simi shower mat is made of diatomaceous earth with exceptional absorbency and ultra-fast drying, and dries your wet feet in no time. This prevents unpleasant odours and the tiles stay dry. VERSATILE BATH MAT: The grey bathroom rug blends seamlessly with all tiles. Thanks to its practical size, it can be placed in front of the shower, bathtub or sink. Bathroom Safety Accessory: To ensure safety, the mat is equipped with a non-slip reticle. This allows the shower mat to stay put, always in place, ensuring a firm stability. High-quality materials: the bath mat is made of natural diatomaceous earth and durable. The diatomaceous powder inside the mat is highly absorbent and also has ample soaking power. Scope of delivery: WENKO Simi Bath Mat, Diatomaceous Flour Bath Mat, 1 x Non-Slip Grid, 1 x Sandpaper, Grey, (W x D x H): 60 x 39 cm
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bath Mat
Material: Diatomaceous Earth
Water-Absorbent, Quick-Drying
Anti-Slip Net for Secure Grip
Dimensions: 60 x 39 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Bath mat Simi 60 x 39 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Candy Stool
£78.41
Wenko Candy StoolCompare 5 Prices
Wenko Retractable wall clothesline
£27.02
Wenko Retractable wall clotheslineCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£34.07
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 5 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli LCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 l
£22.00
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 lCompare 7 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£25.25
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dog Gone Smart Dirty Dog Doormat M
£27.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Blackout roller blind 80 x 230 cm
£24.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
vidaXL Half-round doormat 60 x 90 cm (155564)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kleine Wolke Funky 50 x 60 cm
£31.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bath mat Simi 60 x 39 cm
prodImage
£25.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel