Kleine Wolke Funky 50 x 60 cm

Manufacturer: Kleine Wolke
Kleine Wolke Funky 50 x 60 cm
from £29.141 offerManufacturer: Kleine WolkePrice History
• Bath mat
• Material: 100% polyacryl
• Features: Non-slip, suitable for underfloor heating
• Dimensions: Height 18 mm, Width 50 cm, Length 60 cm
• Washable: 40°C, tumble dryer safe
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£29.14
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meusch 2867148223 Funky Bath Mat 60 x 50 CM Multi-Coloured B015STG0B0
Beautiful colourful striped bath mat in great colours, 20 mm pile height, rectangular High-quality and visually very high quality 100% polyacrylic Washable up to 40 °C Suitable for tumble drying and underfloor heating. Certified according to Oeko-Tex 100. Available in various sizes
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bath mat
Material: 100% polyacryl
Features: Non-slip, suitable for underfloor heating
Dimensions: Height 18 mm, Width 50 cm, Length 60 cm
Washable: 40°C, tumble dryer safe

Price History

1M 3M
Kleine Wolke Funky 50 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kleine Wolke Bath Mat Seattle 55 x 65 cm
£28.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Blackout roller blind 80 x 230 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kleine Wolke Bath rug Monrovia 60 x 60 cm
£32.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dog Gone Smart Dirty Dog Doormat M
£26.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Bath mat Simi 60 x 39 cm
£22.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleine Wolke Funky 50 x 60 cm
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel