Kleine Wolke Bath Mat Seattle 55 x 65 cm

Manufacturer: Kleine Wolke
Kleine Wolke Bath Mat Seattle 55 x 65 cm
from £28.53to £28.762 offersManufacturer: Kleine Wolke
• Bath mat
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: non-slip coating, suitable for underfloor heating
• Dimensions: 55 cm x 65 cm
• Care instructions: machine washable at 40°C, dryer suitable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kleine Wolke Bath Mat Seattle 55 x 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kleine Wolke Seattle Badteppich, Taupe, 55 x 65 cm B01CTY1PIU
Carefully manufactured from 100% polyester to retain color and style. Other sizes and colours are available in the range. Plush rug pile height of 25mm for extra comfort and a luxuriously soft feel. The rug is anti-slip and the backing will not be damaged or worn out if used on tiles with under floor heating Delicate washing cycle at 40°C, tumble drying with reduced thermal stress, do not bleach, do not iron, no dry cleaning
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
Kleine Wolke Seattle Badteppich, Foggy Grey, 55 x 65 cm B01CTY2JD0
Carefully manufactured from 100% polyester to retain color and style. Other sizes and colours are available in the range. Plush rug pile height of 25mm for extra comfort and a luxuriously soft feel. The rug is anti-slip and the backing will not be damaged or worn out if used on tiles with under floor heating Delicate washing cycle at 40°C, tumble drying with reduced thermal stress, do not bleach, do not iron, no dry cleaning
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bath mat
Material: 100% polyester
Features: non-slip coating, suitable for underfloor heating
Dimensions: 55 cm x 65 cm
Care instructions: machine washable at 40°C, dryer suitable

Price History

1M 3M
Kleine Wolke Bath Mat Seattle 55 x 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dog Gone Smart Dirty Dog Doormat M
£26.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Blackout roller blind 80 x 230 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kleine Wolke Bath rug Monrovia 60 x 60 cm
£32.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Bath mat Simi 60 x 39 cm
£22.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleine Wolke Bath Mat Seattle 55 x 65 cm
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel