Möve Loft Bath Mat 60 x 100 cm

Price History
• Bath mat
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Dimensions: W60 mm x L100 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Möve Loft Bath Mat 60 x 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Möve Loft tufted bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100% cotton, arctic B00870EVJQ
Material: 100% cotton with a luxurious weight of 2000 gsm Extra soft feel due to tufting, high and dense pile with maximum volume With wide, all-round woven frame - in double-face appearance Available in 12 colours, washable at 30° C and suitable for tumble dryers Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£60.53
Shipping: Free
Möve Loft tufted bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100% cotton, papyrus B002AQQ49S
Material: 100% cotton with a luxurious weight of 2000 gsm Extra soft feel due to tufting, high and dense pile with maximum volume With wide, all-round woven frame - in double-face appearance Available in 12 colours, washable at 30° C and suitable for tumble dryers Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£63.63
Shipping: Free
Möve Loft tufted bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100% cotton, rose B07D3HZZWD
Material: 100% cotton with a luxurious weight of 2000 gsm Extra soft feel due to tufting, high and dense pile with maximum volume With wide, all-round woven frame - in double-face appearance Available in 12 colours, washable at 30° C and suitable for tumble dryers Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£94.19
Shipping: Free
MOVE Möve Loft tufted bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100% cotton, rose 42169-060100-290
Features Material: 100% cotton with a luxurious weight of 2000 gsm Extra soft feel due to tufting, high and dense pile with maximum volume With...
prodImage
£119.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Möve Loft tufted bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100% cotton, graphite B002AQQ4D4
Material: 100% cotton with a luxurious weight of 2000 gsm Extra soft feel due to tufting, high and dense pile with maximum volume With wide, all-round woven frame - in double-face appearance Available in 12 colours, washable at 30° C and suitable for tumble dryers Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£74.14
Shipping: Free
Möve Loft tufted bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100% cotton, snow B002AQQ48E
Material: 100% cotton with a luxurious weight of 2000 gsm Extra soft feel due to tufting, high and dense pile with maximum volume With wide, all-round woven frame - in double-face appearance Available in 12 colours, washable at 30° C and suitable for tumble dryers Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£91.88
Shipping: Free
Möve Loft tufted bath mat 60 x 100 cm made of 100% cotton, rose B07D3HZZWD
Material: 100% cotton with a luxurious weight of 2000 gsm Extra soft feel due to tufting, high and dense pile with maximum volume With wide, all-round woven frame - in double-face appearance Available in 12 colours, washable at 30° C and suitable for tumble dryers Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£99.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x L100 cm
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Möve Loft Bath Mat 60 x 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Quality, absorbent and well made
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/10/2020
|
Lovely quality, definitely worth getting over cheaper alternatives.
Quality, absorbent and well made
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/10/2020
|
With reviews from

Möve Loft Bath Mat 60 x 100 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Möve Loft Bath Mat 60 x 100 cm
prodImage
£60.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.63
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£94.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel