Kleine Wolke Bath rug Trend 55 x 65 cm

Manufacturer: Kleine Wolke
Kleine Wolke Bath rug Trend 55 x 65 cm
from £31.791 offerManufacturer: Kleine Wolke
• Bath mat
• Non-slip
• Suitable for Underfloor Heating: Yes
• Material: Polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Dimensions: W55 Centimetre x L65 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kleine Wolke Bath rug Trend 55 x 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kleine Wolke "Trend Bath Mat, Grey, 55 x 65 cm B00OHMD784
Carefully manufactured from 100% polyester to retain color and style. Other sizes and colours are available in the range. Plush rug pile height of 35mm for extra comfort and a luxuriously soft feel. The rug is anti-slip and the backing will not be damaged or worn out if used on tiles with under floor heating Delicate washing cycle at 40°C, tumble drying with reduced thermal stress, do not bleach, do not iron, no dry cleaning
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Non-slip
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x L65 cm
Material
Polyester
Suitable for Underfloor Heating
Yes
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Kleine Wolke Bath rug Trend 55 x 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kleine Wolke Bath rug Monrovia 60 x 60 cm
£32.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kleine Wolke Bath Mat Seattle 55 x 65 cm
£28.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Blackout roller blind 80 x 230 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dog Gone Smart Dirty Dog Doormat M
£26.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kleine Wolke Bath rug Trend 55 x 65 cm
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel