vidaXL Blackout roller blind 80 x 230 cm
Manufacturer: vidaXL
- Opaque roller blind with chain control
- Material: polyester
- Mounting: clamp bracket on window sash, chain mountable on left or right
- Blackout: fully or partially adjustable
Manufacturer:
vidaXL
Popular Products
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL 240151
Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Flooring & Tiles > Flooring Underlayment

£27.99
Shipping: Free
Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL 240149
Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Flooring & Tiles > Flooring Underlayment

£27.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 84.4 x 230 cm Coffee
【Thermal Qualities】: Silver colored thermal layer on the blinds helps maintain the temperature of the room, keeping it warm in winter and cool in summer, enhancing the comfort level 【Easy Installation】: Included mounting accessories make installation easy either on the wall, the ceiling, or from a window ledge. Chain side can be selected depending on your preference 【 100% Light Blockage】: Ideal roller blinds for complete light reduction in any room, making it perfect for bedrooms and offices, these blinds provide total privacy when fully drawn 【Coffee-Colored Elegance】: The stylish coffee color of the blind imparts a chic and modern look to any room, while matching various interior themes effortlessly 【Size Details】: With 80 cm x 230 cm dimensions, this blind fits various window sizes. Note: the top rail width will be 3 cm wider than the blind due to included mounting accessories

£28.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 84.4 x 230 cm off White 240145
【High Light Blockage】: Our off-white vidaXL Roller Blind comes with a fully blackout design, guaranteeing complete light blockage for perfect darkness in your room 【Effective Thermal Design】: The thermoplastic silver coloured layer on the back of our roller blinds plays a key role in maintaining a perfect room temperature, even in extreme weather 【Adjustable Control】: With an adaptable pull-chain that can be mounted either on the left or right side, you can easily control our roller blind 【Easy Installation】: Our roller blind package features the necessary mounting accessories for simple installation on your wall or ceiling, or even on a window ledge 【Full Package】: With the delivery package including a 80 cm PVC plastic bottom & top aluminum rail, 100% polyester blind with reflective backside and full accessories, you get everything needed for simple installation

£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 84.4x230cm Beige Window Curtain Shade Sunscreen 240146
Blackout roller blinds are a perfect solution for 100% light reduction This makes them the idealchoice for blocking incoming light in any room in your home or office Perfect for the bedroom.The back of the blind iscoated with a thermoplastic silver coloured layer This layer not only completely blocks incoming light, its thermal qualities also keeps your room warmer in the winter and cooler in the summer.Thanks to the included mounting accessories, these blinds are easy to install and operate Either install the blind on wall or ceiling with the included screws and wall plugs or hang the blind from a window ledge

£28.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Roller Blind Blackout 84.4x230cm Grey Window Curtain Shade Sunscreen 240150
【Versatile Sizing】: Dimensions of the blind are 80 x 230 cm, with top rail including mounting accessories measuring 3 cm wider 【Easy Installation】: Comes with mounting accessories for installation on walls, ceilings, or window ledges, with a pull chain for easy operation 【Light Blocking Feature】: Blackout roller blinds ideal for complete light reduction, suitable for any room in your home or office 【Thermal Coating】: The blinds feature a thermoplastic silver layer backing, which keeps your room warm in winter and cool in summer 【Durable Material】: Made from robust and long-lasting 100% polyester, with an 80 cm PVC plastic bottom rail and top aluminum rail for support

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL 240146
Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Flooring & Tiles > Flooring Underlayment

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL 240150
Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Flooring & Tiles > Flooring Underlayment

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL 240147
Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Flooring & Tiles > Flooring Underlayment

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL
Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Flooring & Tiles > Flooring Underlayment

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL 240148
Black out Roller Blinds Easy Installed Bedroom Bathroom Curtain vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Flooring & Tiles > Flooring Underlayment

£30.99
Shipping: Free
Roller blind blackout 84.4x230 cm Fabric Width 80 cm black vidaXL 240151
Roller blind blackout 84.4x230 cm Fabric Width 80 cm black vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Windows & Window Hardware > Home Windows

£35.30
Shipping: Free
Roller blind blackout 84.4x230 cm Fabric Width 80 cm marine vidaXL 240149
Roller blind blackout 84.4x230 cm Fabric Width 80 cm marine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Windows & Window Hardware > Home Windows

£35.30
Shipping: Free
Roller Blind Blackout 80 x 230 cm Beige vidaXL 240146
Roller Blind Blackout 80 x 230 cm Beige vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Windows & Window Hardware > Home Windows

£35.76
Shipping: Free
Roller Blind Blackout 80 x 230 cm off White vidaXL 240145
Roller Blind Blackout 80 x 230 cm off White vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Windows & Window Hardware > Home Windows

£35.76
Shipping: Free
Roller Blind Blackout 80 x 230 cm Coffee vidaXL 240147
Roller Blind Blackout 80 x 230 cm Coffee vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Windows & Window Hardware > Home Windows

£35.76
Shipping: Free
Roller Blind Blackout 80 x 230 cm Grey vidaXL 240150
Roller Blind Blackout 80 x 230 cm Grey vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Windows & Window Hardware > Home Windows

£35.76
Shipping: Free
Roller Blind Blackout 80 x 230 cm Red vidaXL 240148
Roller Blind Blackout 80 x 230 cm Red vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Windows & Window Hardware > Home Windows

£38.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Opaque roller blind with chain control |
| Material: polyester |
| Mounting: clamp bracket on window sash, chain mountable on left or right |
| Blackout: fully or partially adjustable |
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Blackout roller blind 80 x 230 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products