Möve Piqué Bath Rug 60 x 100 cm

Price History
• Bath mat
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable at 60°
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x L100 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Möve Piqué Bath Rug 60 x 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Möve Piquée bath mat 60 x 100 cm, 100% cotton, snow B01GGEAJQ8
Structured bath mat made of 100% cotton in discreet colours, 1415 gsm Particularly absorbent and quick-drying due to special weaving technique Durable Quality and high-quality workmanship, with sewn-on möve label Available in 4 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to oeko-tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product Class 1)
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
Möve Piquée bath mat 60 x 100 cm, 100% cotton, cashmere B07CBWR6N4
Structured bath mat made of 100% cotton in discreet colours, 1415 gsm Particularly absorbent and quick-drying due to special weaving technique Durable Quality and high-quality workmanship, with sewn-on möve label Available in 4 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to oeko-tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product Class 1)
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
Möve Piquée bath mat 60 x 100 cm, 100% cotton, graphite B01GGEAJQS
Structured bath mat made of 100% cotton in discreet colours, 1415 gsm Particularly absorbent and quick-drying due to special weaving technique Durable Quality and high-quality workmanship, with sewn-on möve label Available in 4 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to oeko-tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product Class 1)
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Möve Piquée bath mat 60 x 100 cm, 100% cotton, graphite B01GGEAJQS
Structured bath mat made of 100% cotton in discreet colours, 1415 gsm Particularly absorbent and quick-drying due to special weaving technique Durable Quality and high-quality workmanship, with sewn-on möve label Available in 4 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to oeko-tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product Class 1)
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Möve Piquée bath mat 60 x 100 cm, 100% cotton, arctic B07C1T355K
Structured bath mat made of 100% cotton in discreet colours, 1415 gsm Particularly absorbent and quick-drying due to special weaving technique Durable Quality and high-quality workmanship, with sewn-on möve label Available in 4 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to oeko-tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product Class 1)
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x L100 cm
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Möve Piqué Bath Rug 60 x 100 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Half-round doormat 60 x 90 cm (155564)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dog Gone Smart Dirty Dog Doormat M
£27.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kleine Wolke Funky 50 x 60 cm
£31.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Bath mat Simi 60 x 39 cm
£25.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Blackout roller blind 80 x 230 cm
£24.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Möve Piqué Bath Rug 60 x 100 cm
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel