Ibena Uni blanket Porto 150 x 200 cm

Manufacturer: Ibena
Ibena Uni blanket Porto 150 x 200 cm
from £40.796 offersManufacturer: IbenaPrice History
• Throw blanket
• Material: Cotton, polyacryl, polyester
• Dimensions: 150 x 200 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£44.34
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibena 3560/503 'Messina' Uni-Coloured Blanket 150 x 200 cm B003UV9VTM
Cuddly blanket Cuddly soft surface Washable Lovely, soft quality Made in Germany
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Ibena Porto Cuddly Blanket 150 x 200 cm – Brown Blanket, Living Room Blanket, Cotton Blend Soft and Easy Care B07VS3PD2D
SPECIAL COLORS: Particularly soft and wonderful inner blanket made of high-quality cotton blend. Easy care: machine washable at 40°C on a wool program with a colour detergent or mild detergent, can be tumble dried on a low temperature. Tested quality: this product has been tested by an independent certification institute with the test number 94.0.9494 according to STANDARD 100 OEKO-TEX Class I. Therefore, textiles that come into direct contact with the skin and are suitable for babies and toddlers up to 3 years are always tested for harmful substances. HIGH PARTS OF COTTON: This super soft blanket is made of 58% cotton, 35% polyacrylic and 7% polyester. Thanks to the natural cotton and polyacrylic, this cuddly blanket is particularly skin-friendly.
prodImage
£44.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ibena blanket/throw, cotton blend, camel, 150 cm x 200 cm B00DGE35WC
Material: 60 % cotton 33 % polyacrylic, 7 % polyester; Dimensions: 150 x 200 cm Care instructions: washable up to 40 °C in a washing machine with a gentle detergent and gentle spin cycle
prodImage
£45.64
Shipping: Free
Ibena blanket/throw, petrol, 150x200 cm B01KUBSHB2
Material: 60 % cotton 33 % polyacrylic, 7 % polyester; Dimensions: 150 x 200 cm Care instructions: washable up to 40 °C in a washing machine with a gentle detergent and gentle spin cycle
prodImage
£48.83
Shipping: Free
Ibena blanket/throw, orchid, 150x200 cm B07515PD1Q
Material: 60 % cotton 33 % polyacrylic, 7 % polyester; Dimensions: 150 x 200 cm Care instructions: washable up to 40 °C in a washing machine with a gentle detergent and gentle spin cycle
prodImage
£50.87
Shipping: Free
Ibena 3560/311 'Messina' Uni-Coloured Blanket 150 x 200 cm B002QYWGN2
Cuddly blanket Cuddly soft surface Washable Lovely, soft quality Made in Germany
prodImage
£52.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Cotton, polyacryl, polyester
Dimensions: 150 x 200 cm

Price History

1M
Ibena Uni blanket Porto 150 x 200 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ibena Uni blanket Porto 150 x 200 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£45.64
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel