Möve Piqué Bath Rug 60 x 60 cm

Price History
• Bath rug
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable at 60°
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x L60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Möve Piqué Bath Rug 60 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Möve Piquée bath mat 60 x 60 cm, 100% cotton, arctic B07QF1PQKR
Structured bath mat made of 100% cotton in discreet colours, 1415 gsm Particularly absorbent and quick-drying due to special weaving technique Durable Quality and high-quality workmanship, with sewn-on möve label Available in 4 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal forallergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Möve Piquée bath mat 60 x 60 cm, 100% cotton, snow B07QF1PQKL
Structured bath mat made of 100% cotton in discreet colours, 1415 gsm Particularly absorbent and quick-drying due to special weaving technique Durable Quality and high-quality workmanship, with sewn-on möve label Available in 4 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal forallergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£28.11
Shipping: Free
Möve Piquée bath mat 60 x 60 cm, 100% cotton, graphite B07QF1LSDD
Structured bath mat made of 100% cotton in discreet colours, 1415 gsm Particularly absorbent and quick-drying due to special weaving technique Durable Quality and high-quality workmanship, with sewn-on möve label Available in 4 colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to Oeko-Tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal forallergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product class 1)
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
Möve Piquée bath mat 60 x 130 cm made of 100% cotton, graphite B09XXYRDRZ
Structured bath mat made of 100% cotton in discreet colours, 1415 gsm Particularly absorbent and quick-drying due to special weaving technique Durable Quality and high-quality workmanship, with sewn-on möve label Available in different colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to oeko-tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product Class 1)
prodImage
£41.36
Shipping: Free
Möve Piquée bath mat 60 x 130 cm made of 100% cotton, cashmere B09XXXXWTG
Structured bath mat made of 100% cotton in discreet colours, 1415 gsm Particularly absorbent and quick-drying due to special weaving technique Durable Quality and high-quality workmanship, with sewn-on möve label Available in different colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to oeko-tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product Class 1)
prodImage
£43.13
Shipping: Free
Möve Piquée bath mat 60 x 130 cm made of 100% cotton, cashmere
Structured bath mat made of 100% cotton in discreet colours, 1415 gsm Particularly absorbent and quick-drying due to special weaving technique Durable Quality and high-quality workmanship, with sewn-on möve label Available in different colours, washable at 60° C and suitable for tumble drying Certified according to oeko-tex Standard 100 (tested for harmful substances), ideal for allergy sufferers and sensitive baby skin (product Class 1)
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x L60 cm
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 60°

Price History

1M 3M
Möve Piqué Bath Rug 60 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Blackout roller blind 80 x 230 cm
£24.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wenko Bath mat Simi 60 x 39 cm
£25.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dog Gone Smart Dirty Dog Doormat M
£27.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Möve Piqué Bath Rug 60 x 60 cm
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel