Wagner W600 FLEXiO Battery Paint Spraying System

Price History

1M
Wagner W600 FLEXiO Battery Paint Spraying System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WAGNER battery-powered Paint Sprayer W 600 FLEXiO (Battery and charger are not included) for Wall and Ceiling/Wood and Metal paint - interior and exterior usage, container 1300 ml + 800 ml UZ-7AVU-Q0VM
You can now apply thick and thin materials quickly and with perfect coverage, without cables: Free from being plugged in, the W 600 FLEXiO 18V cordless paint spraying system allows unlimited freedom of movement when completing small to medium-sized projects in the home and garden Flexio spray with HVLP technology: Uniform coverage with regular materials, including undiluted materials * in a single coat For emulsion and latex paints for interior use and with the included standard spray attachment also for water and solvent-based paints, varnishes, wood preservatives, oils and so much more Click&Paint technology for fast spray attachment changes and simple cleaning All BOSCH 18V POWER FOR ALL batteries are compatible with the W 600 FLEXiO 18V: Replaceable battery extends runtime for greater flexibility when working *** REMARK: Battery and charger are NOT INCLUDED IN THE SCOPE OF DELIVERY *** Fully adjustable air volume for the perfect application of materials with different viscosities Scope of delivery consisting of: 1x W 600 Flexio base unit 18V, 1x · I-Spray spray attachment 1300 ml, 1x Standard spray attachment 800 ml, Operating instructions, quick-start instructions, practice poster, replacement nozzle seal, filling funnel, stirring stick, FFP2 respirator mask (no battery / no charger) WAGNER DIY App: Smart tips straight to your smartphone – for easier use and even better results., Manufacturer: Wagner
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
WAGNER battery-powered Paint Sprayer W 600 FLEXiO (Battery and charger are not included) for Wall and Ceiling/Wood and Metal paint - interior and exterior usage, container 1300 ml + 800 ml UZ-7AVU-Q0VM
You can now apply thick and thin materials quickly and with perfect coverage, without cables: Free from being plugged in, the W 600 FLEXiO 18V cordless paint spraying system allows unlimited freedom of movement when completing small to medium-sized projects in the home and garden Flexio spray with HVLP technology: Uniform coverage with regular materials, including undiluted materials * in a single coat For emulsion and latex paints for interior use and with the included standard spray attachment also for water and solvent-based paints, varnishes, wood preservatives, oils and so much more Click&Paint technology for fast spray attachment changes and simple cleaning All BOSCH 18V POWER FOR ALL batteries are compatible with the W 600 FLEXiO 18V: Replaceable battery extends runtime for greater flexibility when working *** REMARK: Battery and charger are NOT INCLUDED IN THE SCOPE OF DELIVERY *** Fully adjustable air volume for the perfect application of materials with different viscosities Scope of delivery consisting of: 1x W 600 Flexio base unit 18V, 1x · I-Spray spray attachment 1300 ml, 1x Standard spray attachment 800 ml, Operating instructions, quick-start instructions, practice poster, replacement nozzle seal, filling funnel, stirring stick, FFP2 respirator mask (no battery / no charger) WAGNER DIY App: Smart tips straight to your smartphone – for easier use and even better results., Manufacturer: Wagner
prodImage
£171.18
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Wagner W600 FLEXiO Battery Paint Spraying System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wagner

Wagner Control Pro 250 R
£476.75
Wagner Control Pro 250 RCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 100
£55.00
Wagner W 100Compare 6 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350 R
£679.00
Wagner Control Pro 350 RCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 950 Flexio
£256.15
Wagner W 950 FlexioCompare 3 Prices
Wagner Control 150 M
£351.96
Wagner Control 150 MCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 690 Flexio
£179.86
Wagner W 690 FlexioCompare 8 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350M
£633.70
Wagner Control Pro 350MCompare 2 Prices
Wagner Furno 750
£69.99
Wagner Furno 750Compare 2 Prices
Wagner W 16
£28.53
Wagner W 16Compare 1 Prices
EUTrans
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel