Wagner Control Pro 300 Move kit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WAGNER Cordless Paint Sprayer Control Pro 300 Move 18V Kit - Free and Flexible: as a Convenient Backpack, situated on The Ground or Carried with The Handle *incl. Battery and Charger* B0D83R3KJR
For water-based and solvent-based materials such as emulsion and latex paints for interior use, lacquers and varnishes, wood preservatives, stains, oils, etc. Smart design with adjustable and removable carrying straps: spraying in backpack, side-carrying or stationary position for complete freedom Wide range of indoor and outdoor applications, for medium to large projects and frequent use Bosch Professional 18V AMPShare battery system. (Battery and charger are INCLUDED in the scope of delivery) Lightweight airless gun with low trigger force, swivel joint and integrated filter for comfortable spraying. Innovative tip technology - soft-flowing spray jet improves control for a more even finish., Manufacturer: WAGNER
prodImage
£586.28
Shipping: Free
WAGNER Cordless Paint Sprayer Control Pro 300 Move 18V Kit - Free and Flexible: as a Convenient Backpack, situated on The Ground or Carried with The Handle *incl. Battery and Charger* 4004025129360-SF2RM
For water-based and solvent-based materials such as emulsion and latex paints for interior use, lacquers and varnishes, wood preservatives, stains, oils, etc. Smart design with adjustable and removable carrying straps: spraying in backpack, side-carrying or stationary position for complete freedom Wide range of indoor and outdoor applications, for medium to large projects and frequent use Bosch Professional 18V AMPShare battery system. (Battery and charger are INCLUDED in the scope of delivery) Lightweight airless gun with low trigger force, swivel joint and integrated filter for comfortable spraying. Innovative tip technology - soft-flowing spray jet improves control for a more even finish., Manufacturer: WAGNER
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free

More from Wagner

Wagner Control Pro 250 R
£476.75
Wagner Control Pro 250 RCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 100
£55.00
Wagner W 100Compare 6 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350 R
£679.00
Wagner Control Pro 350 RCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 950 Flexio
£256.15
Wagner W 950 FlexioCompare 3 Prices
Wagner Control 150 M
£351.96
Wagner Control 150 MCompare 2 Prices
Wagner W 690 Flexio
£179.86
Wagner W 690 FlexioCompare 8 Prices
Wagner Control Pro 350M
£633.70
Wagner Control Pro 350MCompare 2 Prices
Wagner Furno 750
£69.99
Wagner Furno 750Compare 2 Prices
Wagner W 16
£28.53
Wagner W 16Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£586.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel