Vonyx SMN50B pair (Paar)

Manufacturer: Vonyx
Vonyx SMN50B pair (Paar)
from £129.952 offersManufacturer: Vonyx

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx SMN50B pair (Paar)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Vonyx

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VONYX SMN50B Active Studio Monitors Pair - 140W Powered Recording Speakers for Professional Music Production, Mixing & Audio Playback, Black BBA5258
Exceptional Sound Clarity: Vonyx SMN50B active studio monitors deliver precise and clear audio, ideal for professional studio use, music production, and mixing. Powerful 140W Output: Each monitor boasts a 70W RMS power, providing a total of 140W output for robust and dynamic sound. Perfect recording monitors for capturing every detail in your tracks. Versatile Audio Controls: Featuring adjustable bass and treble controls, these studio monitors allow you to customize the sound to your preference. Ideal recording monitors for various audio applications. Durable and Sleek Design: The Vonyx SMN50B studio speakers are built to last with a sturdy construction and professional black finish. Enhance your studio setup with reliable and stylish studio monitors. Easy Setup and Integration: These active studio monitors come with built-in amplifiers, eliminating the need for external amplification. Simplify your audio setup with these high-quality recording monitors.
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Vonyx 50B Active Studio Monitors Pair 5" Powered Speakers 140W Black NOT SPECIFIED
Vonyx 50B Active Studio Monitors Pair 5" Powered Speakers 140W Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx SMN50B pair (Paar)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha HS5
£130.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Celestion Vintage 30 (8 Ohm)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
KEF Ci160.2CR
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestion Vintage 30 16 Ohm
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Presonus Eris Studio 5
£123.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer DM-40D
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonos One SL
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk V60
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESI nEar i5
£113.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier R1280DBs
£139.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel