Vonyx AP215ABT

Manufacturer: Vonyx
Vonyx AP215ABT
from £369.003 offersManufacturer: VonyxPrice History

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vonyx AP215ABT 15 Inch Active DJ Speaker 1200W Bluetooth - Ultimate Sound
Vonyx AP215ABT 15 Inch Active DJ Speaker 1200W Bluetooth - Ultimate Sound, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx AP215ABT Active DJ Speaker 15" Bluetooth Dual 1200W PA System
Vonyx AP215ABT Active DJ Speaker 15" Bluetooth Dual 1200W PA System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vonyx AP215ABT 1200W Dual 15" Active DJ Speaker with Bluetooth & USB Player T170.349
Vonyx AP215ABT 1200W Dual 15" Active DJ Speaker with Bluetooth & USB Player, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £400.00 / Unit

Price History

1M
Vonyx AP215ABT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha VXS5 (pair)
£363.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mackie Thump215
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
FBT J 12
£375.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier S2000MKIII
£379.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier S1000W
£399.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blue Aura AT-700
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha HS8I
£379.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monitor Audio Climate 50
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam A4V
£356.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel