Adam A4V

Manufacturer: Adam
Adam A4V
from £356.22to £389.104 offersManufacturer: Adam
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Studio speakers
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 300 W
• Frequency Range: 53 Hz - 42 kHz
• Integrated Amplifier: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Connections: Power plug, XLR, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adam A4V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Adam

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adam A4V Noir 125041
4260113134559 ADAMA4V
prodImage
£356.22
Shipping: Free
Matrox ADAM Audio - A4V Nearfield Monitor, 2-way, 4" woofer (Single) 12105200
ADAM Audio - A4V Nearfield Monitor, 2-way, 4" woofer (Single), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£360.90
Shipping: Free
Adam Audio A4V Active Studio Monitors (Single)
Adam Audio A4V Active Studio Monitors (Single), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADAM Professional Audio ADAM Audio - Ltd Edition A4V Nearfield Monitor- White 12109500
ADAM Audio - Ltd Edition A4V Nearfield Monitor- White, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£389.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W158 mm x D220 mm x H268 mm
Weight:5.8 kg
Other
Connections:Power plug, XLR, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Studio speakers
System
Music Power:total 300 W
Frequency Range:53 Hz - 42 kHz
Integrated Amplifier:Yes
Volume Adjustable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Adam A4V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adam

Adam T5V
£158.76
Adam T5VCompare 1 Prices
Adam A7V
£647.99
Adam A7VCompare 2 Prices
Adam T10S
£381.41
Adam T10SCompare 1 Prices
Adam T8V
£245.00
Adam T8VCompare 1 Prices
Adam S3H
£2,870.94
Adam S3HCompare 1 Prices
Adam S2V
£1,899.00
Adam S2VCompare 1 Prices
Adam F5
£114.99
Adam F5Compare 19 Prices
Adam Sub15
£2,691.96
Adam Sub15Compare 1 Prices
Adam Sub8
£588.42
Adam Sub8Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose DesignMax DM3C (pair)
£355.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SVS Prime Satellite
£359.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 E (Pair)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha DBR10
£350.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 5010 (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dali Alteco C-1 (pair)
£398.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KEF Q4 Meta
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha VXS5 (pair)
£363.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adam A4V
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£356.22
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£360.90
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£389.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel