Vonyx AP1200PA

Price History
• Party Speaker
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 19 kHz
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Nominal Power Handling: total 600 W
• Woofer: 1 x 12"
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio input (RCA), Microphone, Speaker terminals, XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx AP1200PA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vonyx AP1200PA 12 Inch Portable PA Speaker Bluetooth 600W Active System 170.334
Vonyx AP1200PA 12 Inch Portable PA Speaker Bluetooth 600W Active System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx AP1200PA 12" Bluetooth Active Portable PA Systems 600W with Mics
Vonyx AP1200PA 12" Bluetooth Active Portable PA Systems 600W with Mics, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx AP1200PA Portable PA System 12 Inch Bluetooth Speaker 600W SSB9357
Vonyx AP1200PA Portable PA System 12 Inch Bluetooth Speaker 600W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £265.00 / Unit
Vonyx AP1200PA Portable PA System with Wireless Mics & Carry Bag - 600W NOTSPECIFIED
Vonyx AP1200PA Portable PA System with Wireless Mics & Carry Bag - 600W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx AP1200PA 12 Inch Portable PA System Bluetooth 600W Active Speaker
Vonyx AP1200PA 12 Inch Portable PA System Bluetooth 600W Active Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Vonyx AP1200PA 12" Portable PA Speaker Battery Powered Bluetooth System 300W
Vonyx AP1200PA 12" Portable PA Speaker Battery Powered Bluetooth System 300W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx AP1200PA 12 Inch Bluetooth Portable PA System 600W Battery Powered Speaker T170334
Vonyx AP1200PA 12 Inch Bluetooth Portable PA System 600W Battery Powered Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Skytec Vonyx AP1200PA Portable PA System 600W Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Mic SSB6369
Vonyx AP1200PA Portable PA System 600W Bluetooth Wireless Speaker Mic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx AP1200PA 12" Portable PA System - Bluetooth & Battery Powered Speaker T170.335
Vonyx AP1200PA 12" Portable PA System - Bluetooth & Battery Powered Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £289.99 / Unit
Vonyx AP1200PA Portable PA System with Wireless Mics & Headset - Battery Powered
Vonyx AP1200PA Portable PA System with Wireless Mics & Headset - Battery Powered, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.99 / Unit
Vonyx AP1200PA Wireless PA System - 12" Portable Sound System with Mics
Vonyx AP1200PA Wireless PA System - 12" Portable Sound System with Mics, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W380 mm x D310 mm x H590 mm
Weight:13.6 kg
Other
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio input (RCA), Microphone, Speaker terminals, XLR
5-band equalizer
Karaoke function
SD card slot
2 wheels
Telescopic handle
Includes UHF wireless microphone, wired microphone, UHF headset, bodypack transmitter, remote control
Speaker Principle
2-way
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 600 W
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 19 kHz
Woofer:1 x 12"
Volume Adjustable:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx AP1200PA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Rave 3S
£275.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG XBOOM DXL7T
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST50F
£277.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenton LIVE2104
£209.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Stomp
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Sound Tower MX-ST40F
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch Gig XL
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klipsch Vegas
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel