Visaton SC 4.7 ND 8 Ohm

Price History
• Magnetically shielded full-range speaker (4 x 7 cm)
• High sensitivity and balanced frequency response
• Clear high-frequency reproduction
• Minimal installation dimensions thanks to neodymium magnet system
• Suitable for integration in TVs and PCs
• Application area: limited space requirement
• No interference from magnetic fields
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton SC 4.7 ND 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Best Price Square VISATON SC 4.7 ND – (Paper 220 – 20000 Hz; -25 – 70 °C, TV/Monitor Speaker, 41 x 27 x 71 cm) 35-0566
aton SC 4.7 ND Transducer Material: Paper FM bandwidth: 87.5 – 108 MHz RMS: 4 4 W Frequency range: 200 - 20000 Hz. Actuator electrodynamic voice coil:1.5cm Weight: 41 g. Type: TV speakers/monitor Dimensions (L x W x H): 41 x 27 x 71 mm Audio output channels: 1.0
prodImage
£7.19
£10.69
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton 8048 SC 4.7 ND - 8 Ohm Oval Fullrange Speaker 4x7cm
A magnetically shielded 4 x 7cm full-range driver from Visaton , featuring a highly compact construction due to the neodymium magnet system.
prodImage
£7.19
£10.69
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton SC 4.7 ND - 8 Ohm Oval Fullrange Speaker 4x7cm 8048
Visaton SC 4.7 ND - 8 Ohm Oval Fullrange Speaker 4x7cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£10.19
£13.69
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Magnetically shielded full-range speaker (4 x 7 cm)
High sensitivity and balanced frequency response
Clear high-frequency reproduction
Minimal installation dimensions thanks to neodymium magnet system
Suitable for integration in TVs and PCs
Application area: limited space requirement
No interference from magnetic fields

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton SC 4.7 ND 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 Ohm
£18.09
Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
£14.48
Visaton FR 10 4 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£11.72
Visaton FRS 7 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton BG20
£56.50
Visaton BG20Compare 2 Prices
Visaton DL 18/2 T
£62.58
Visaton DL 18/2 TCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-10 8 Ohm
£38.59
Visaton DL-10 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
£71.19
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)Compare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.79
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Visaton K 64 WP 50 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Visaton SC 4.7 ND 8 Ohm
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£10.19
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel