Visaton K 50 8 Ohm

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton K 50 8 Ohm
from £3.52to £9.194 offersManufacturer: Visaton
• 5 cm (2") small speaker
• Plastic diaphragm and metal frame
• Compact design
• Suitable for signal output in devices and systems
• Requires little space
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 50 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton K 50 - 8 Ohm Round Mini Speaker 5cm 2901
Visaton K 50 - 8 Ohm Round Mini Speaker 5cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£3.52
£7.02
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton 8 Ohm Mini Speaker Loudspeaker Loud Speaker K50 5cm Dia. 2901
Visaton 8 Ohm Mini Speaker Loudspeaker Loud Speaker K50 5cm Dia., Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
VISATON 2901. SPEAKER, MINIATURE, K50, 8OHM
VISATON 2901. SPEAKER, MINIATURE, K50, 8OHM, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£8.94
Shipping: Free
Visaton 2901 8 Ohm Mini Speaker K50
Visaton 2901 8 Ohm Mini Speaker K50, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£9.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 cm (2") small speaker
Plastic diaphragm and metal frame
Compact design
Suitable for signal output in devices and systems
Requires little space

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 50 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton R 10 S 4 Ohm
£26.05
Visaton R 10 S 4 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.51
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel