Visaton K 36 WP 8 Ohm

Price History
• Small loudspeaker with plastic basket and plastic diaphragm
• Even frequency response and good speech intelligibility
• Operable in cold conditions according to EN 60068-2-1/EN 50155
• Rated/music power handling 1 W / 2 W
• Frequency range 300-20000 Hz
• Average sound pressure level 77 dB (1 W/1 m)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 36 WP 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VISATON K 36 WP 35-2944
Visaton Mini Waterproof 8 Ohm 2912 Speaker Manufacturer Name: Visaton Manufacturer Part Number: 2912
prodImage
£4.75
£8.25
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton 2912 K 36 WP - 8 Ohm Round Mini Speaker 3.6cm
This Visaton K36 WP 8Ω 3.2cm (1.3 inch) miniature speaker has a wide and balanced frequency response and very good low range reproduction. The...
prodImage
£5.09
£8.59
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton K 36 WP - 8 Ohm Round Mini Speaker 3.6cm 2912
Visaton K 36 WP - 8 Ohm Round Mini Speaker 3.6cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£5.17
£8.67
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Small loudspeaker with plastic basket and plastic diaphragm
Even frequency response and good speech intelligibility
Operable in cold conditions according to EN 60068-2-1/EN 50155
Rated/music power handling 1 W / 2 W
Frequency range 300-20000 Hz
Average sound pressure level 77 dB (1 W/1 m)

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 36 WP 8 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 Ohm
£18.09
Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
£14.48
Visaton FR 10 4 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£11.72
Visaton FRS 7 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton BG20
£56.50
Visaton BG20Compare 2 Prices
Visaton DL 18/2 T
£62.58
Visaton DL 18/2 TCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-10 8 Ohm
£38.59
Visaton DL-10 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
£71.19
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)Compare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.79
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Visaton K 64 WP 50 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£4.75
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£5.09
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£5.17
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel