Visaton K 36 WP 50 Ohm

Price History
• Small speaker with 3.6 cm diameter
• Plastic frame and plastic diaphragm
• Flat frequency response
• Good speech intelligibility
• Suitable for outdoor applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 36 WP 50 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Visaton 2913 K 36 WP - 50 Ohm Round Mini Speaker 3.6cm
This Visaton K36 WP 50Ω 3.2cm (1.3 inch) miniature speaker has a wide and balanced frequency response and very good low range reproduction.
prodImage
£5.09
£8.59
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
VISATON - 1.4" Waterproof Speaker Driver, 50 Ohm, 1W RMS K 36 WP 50 OHM
Balancedfrequencyresponseandagoodvoicereproduction Completewithplasticbasketandplasticdiaphragm FunctionalityatcoldaccordingtoEN60068-2-1/EN50155...
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: Free
VISATON - K 36 WP 50 OHM - LOUDSPEAKER, WATERPROOF IP65 1.4" 50R
VISATON - K 36 WP 50 OHM - LOUDSPEAKER, WATERPROOF IP65 1.4" 50R, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Small speaker with 3.6 cm diameter
Plastic frame and plastic diaphragm
Flat frequency response
Good speech intelligibility
Suitable for outdoor applications

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton K 36 WP 50 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 Ohm
£18.09
Visaton SL 87 WPM 4 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
£14.48
Visaton FR 10 4 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£11.72
Visaton FRS 7 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton BG20
£56.50
Visaton BG20Compare 2 Prices
Visaton DL 18/2 T
£62.58
Visaton DL 18/2 TCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-10 8 Ohm
£38.59
Visaton DL-10 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
£71.19
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)Compare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.79
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Visaton K 64 WP 50 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Visaton K 36 WP 50 Ohm
prodImage
£5.09
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£15.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel