Visaton FR 7

Manufacturer: Visaton
Visaton FR 7
from £8.32to £15.995 offersManufacturer: Visaton
• 6.5 cm full-range speaker with shallow mounting depth and small magnet
• Frequency range: 130-20,000 Hz
• Connection technology: wired
• Smooth frequency response and good sound pressure level
• Excellent high-frequency response
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton FR 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton VS-FR7/4 — loudspeaker, black 35-0567
Visaton VS-FR7/4. Recommended use: universal Output peak power (PMPO): 10°W Frequency range: 130-20,000Hz Colour: black Connectivity technology: Wired
prodImage
£8.32
£11.82
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton Round Fullrange Speaker 6.5cm FR 7 - 4 Ohm
Visaton Round Fullrange Speaker 6.5cm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£8.64
£12.14
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Visaton VS-FR7/4 — loudspeaker, black C3-LS03713
Visaton VS-FR7/4. Recommended use: universal Output peak power (PMPO): 10°W Frequency range: 130-20,000Hz Colour: black Connectivity technology: Wired
prodImage
£12.12
Shipping: Free
VISATON - 2.5" Full Range Speaker Driver 4R, 5W FR 7
VISATON - 2.5" Full Range Speaker Driver 4R, 5W, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
VISATON 2015 FR 7 Round Speaker 4 Ohm Fullrange
VISATON 2015 FR 7 Round Speaker 4 Ohm Fullrange, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Other Speaker Parts & Comp.
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6.5 cm full-range speaker with shallow mounting depth and small magnet
Frequency range: 130-20,000 Hz
Connection technology: wired
Smooth frequency response and good sound pressure level
Excellent high-frequency response

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton FR 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.49
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 40 50 Ohm
£16.79
Visaton K 40 50 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton FR 10 8 Ohm
£12.54
Visaton FR 10 8 OhmCompare 6 Prices
Visaton TW 70
£25.16
Visaton TW 70Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FR 58 8 Ohm
£11.27
Visaton FR 58 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 Ohm
£13.64
Visaton K 40 SQ 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DK 133
£168.89
Visaton DK 133Compare 2 Prices
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8
£36.59
Visaton HW 2/70 NG 8Compare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 8 8 Ohm
£21.16
Visaton FRS 8 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel