vidaXL Tunnel tent (42004004)

Price History
• Max. Persons: 8
• Tunnel tent made of waterand UV-resistant taffeta fabric
• Integrated storage options and light hooks
• Easy to clean with wipeable surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tunnel tent (42004004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tunnel Tent with Roof 185T Polyester with PU Coating Camping Family vidaXL
Tunnel Tent with Roof 185T Polyester with PU Coating Camping Family vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£280.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Tunnel Tent 8-Person Grey and Orange 710 x 460 x 245 cm
The Tunnel Tent is an expansive and stylish outdoor shelter engineered for optimal comfort and functionality during your camping trips. This tent is...
prodImage
£298.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tunnel tent made of waterand UV-resistant taffeta fabric
Integrated storage options and light hooks
Easy to clean with wipeable surfaces
Tent
Max. Persons:8

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Tunnel tent (42004004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Sky 2
£298.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Voyager 2EX
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Tunnel tent (4009410)
£212.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Galaxy 300
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Vail 6
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Earth 5
£248.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Earth 5 Plus
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vango Omega 350
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Coastline 4 Deluxe
£312.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Chimney Rock 3 Plus
£244.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaxluk
prodImage
£280.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£298.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel