vidaXL Sun sail 5x5m (4000414)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £61.99to £76.923 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sunshade sail
• Material: 100% polyester Oxford with PU coating
• Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant
• Attachment: D-rings at the corners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail 5x5m (4000414)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Sun Shade Sail Awning Canopy Sunscreen Sand 5x5 m 100% Polyester Oxford
...
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Square Patio Sun Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL 4000414
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Square Patio Sun Shade Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
Sun Shade Sail Sand 5x5 m 100% Polyester Oxford vidaXL 4000414
Sun Shade Sail Sand 5x5 m 100% Polyester Oxford vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Shade Sails
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunshade sail
Material: 100% polyester Oxford with PU coating
Features: Waterproof, UV-resistant
Attachment: D-rings at the corners

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sun sail 5x5m (4000414)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£76.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel