vidaXL Greenhouse 11.19 m³ (45215)

Price History
• Greenhouse
• Material: Aluminum, double-walled polycarbonate panels
• Dimensions: 302x190x195 cm, 5.74 m²
• Temperature resistance: -20°C to 70°C
• Features: Gutter system, 2 roof windows, easy assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 11.19 m³ (45215)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simply Chosen 4u vidaXL Greenhouse Aluminium 302x190x195cm Plant House Garden Building Tunnel 45215
Thisspaciousgreenhousehasatotalsurfaceof5,74m².Itcanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberofplants,vegetablesorfruits.
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Greenhouse Aluminium Hothouse For Growing Tomatoes Outdoor Plant House vidaXL 45215
Greenhouse Aluminium Hothouse For Growing Tomatoes Outdoor Plant House vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Decorative Accessories > Fruit
prodImage
£527.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Greenhouse
Material: Aluminum, double-walled polycarbonate panels
Dimensions: 302x190x195 cm, 5.74 m²
Temperature resistance: -20°C to 70°C
Features: Gutter system, 2 roof windows, easy assembly

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Greenhouse 11.19 m³ (45215)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tepro Mythos 6 x 8 (7189)
£352.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Palram Hybrid 6 x 8
£356.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Palram Mythos 6 x 10
£404.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Palram Hybrid 6 x 6
£331.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
vidaXL Greenhouse 11.19 m³ (45215)
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£527.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel