vidaXL Garden dining set solid wood teak 7-piece (3059596)
- Dining set made of teak wood
- Weather-resistant, moisture-proof, insect-repellent
- Extendable table from 110 cm to 160 cm, with hole for parasol
- Folding chairs for easy storage
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set solid wood teak 7-piece (3059596)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Biohort StoreMax 190
£2,030.19

Biohort LeisureBox 160
£664.89

Biohort FreizeitBox 180
£687.09

Amazonas American Dream
£165.99

Lafuma RSXA Clip Batyline
£185.92

Allibert Daytona sun lounger
£145.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Dining Set 7 Piece Furniture Table and Chair 3059596
Thiswoodengardendiningsetisperfectforyourdiningorrelaxinginthegardenoronthepatio.Itisalsoidealforindooruse.

£724.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Dining Set Outdoor Dining Set Table and Chairs Solid Teak Wood vidaXL 3059596
Garden Dining Set Outdoor Dining Set Table and Chairs Solid Teak Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets

£869.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dining set made of teak wood |
| Weather-resistant, moisture-proof, insect-repellent |
| Extendable table from 110 cm to 160 cm, with hole for parasol |
| Folding chairs for easy storage |
Price History
1M 3M
vidaXL Garden dining set solid wood teak 7-piece (3059596)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products