vidaXL Garden chair 2 pcs. (36759)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden chairs made of PE rattan and acacia wood
• Material: Weather-resistant, low maintenance, easy to clean
• Seating comfort: Includes backrest and armrests
• Maximum load capacity: 110 kg, assembly required
Show all product details
Best Prices
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£78.99
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Chairs 2 pcs, Dining Chair for Patio Terrace Yard Balcony Picnic, Outdoor Chair for Relax, Armchair, Black Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood 367595
【Low-Maintenance】: Easy-to-clean, UV- chairs that maintain their appearance, ideal for any outdoor space 【Simple Assembly】: Arrives with easy assembly instructions to set up your outdoor seating promptly 【Robust Frame】: Supported by a sturdy metal and wood frame, ensuring stability for garden or patio use 【Comfort Design】: Ergonomic backrest with wooden armrests for ultimate seating comfort outdoors 【Durable Material】: Crafted with hard-wearing PE rattan and solid acacia wood, suited for patios, gardens, or decks
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair 2 pcs Black Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood
Relaxandenjoytheoutdoorsinthesecomfortablegardenchairs! ...
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair 2 pcs Grey Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Table and Chair Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 367595
Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Table and Chair Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
RossSupplies Outdoor Patio 2pcs Poly Rattan Garden Chairs Set Acacia Wood Outside Seats Seat 367595
Outdoor Patio 2pcs Poly Rattan Garden Chairs Set Acacia Wood Outside Seats Seat, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden chair 2pcs black brown PE rattan & acacia wood 63x64x80 cm outdoor patio
Garden chair 2pcs black brown PE rattan & acacia wood 63x64x80 cm outdoor patio, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Play Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£96.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.39 / Unit
Garden Chairs 2 pcs Black Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 367595
Garden Chairs 2 pcs Black Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£96.46
Shipping: Free
Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Table and Chair Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 367596
Garden Lounge Set Outdoor Table and Chair Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden chair 2pcs Grey PE Rattan & Acacia Wood Armchairs 63x64x80cm Outdoor Set.
Garden chair 2pcs Grey PE Rattan & Acacia Wood Armchairs 63x64x80cm Outdoor Set., Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Furniture > Play Table & Chair Sets
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.90 / Unit
Garden Chairs 2 pcs Grey Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL 367596
Garden Chairs 2 pcs Grey Poly Rattan and Acacia Wood vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
RossSupplies Outdoor Patio 2pcs Poly Rattan Garden Chairs Set Acacia Wood Outside Seats Seat 367596
Outdoor Patio 2pcs Poly Rattan Garden Chairs Set Acacia Wood Outside Seats Seat, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden chairs made of PE rattan and acacia wood
Material: Weather-resistant, low maintenance, easy to clean
Seating comfort: Includes backrest and armrests
Maximum load capacity: 110 kg, assembly required

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden chair 2 pcs. (36759)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL UK
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel