vidaXL Garden cabinet (365562)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £132.99to £165.084 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Outdoor Cabinet
• Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, stainless steel
• Storage: Plenty of space for garden tools, pool toys, cushions
• Doors: 2 doors with stainless steel knobs and magnets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden cabinet (365562)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Storage Cabinet Outdoor Storage Box Cupboard Beige Poly Rattan
...
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Storage Cabinet Beige 55x55x111 cm Poly Rattan vidaXL 365562
Garden Storage Cabinet Beige 55x55x111 cm Poly Rattan vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Storage Deck Boxes
prodImage
£159.17
Shipping: Free
Garden Storage Cabinet Outdoor Tool Storage Box Cupboard Poly Rattan vidaXL 365562
Garden Storage Cabinet Outdoor Tool Storage Box Cupboard Poly Rattan vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£159.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Garden Storage Cabinet Beige 55x55x111 cm PE Rattan Powder-Coated Steel Outdoor
Garden Storage Cabinet Beige 55x55x111 cm PE Rattan Powder-Coated Steel Outdoor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£165.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £158.46 / Unit
Product Details
Outdoor Cabinet
Material: PE rattan, powder-coated steel, stainless steel
Storage: Plenty of space for garden tools, pool toys, cushions
Doors: 2 doors with stainless steel knobs and magnets

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden cabinet (365562)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (3281868)
£132.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Garden Bench Kathi 2-Seater
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Bistro chair 2 pcs. (41529)
£133.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Balcony bar set 3-piece (3116003)
£133.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
tectake Molfetta Rattan Seating Set (403558)
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden seating set 4-piece (42162)
£133.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden chair with tea table (311884)
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Bistro Set 3-piece (42165)
£151.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£159.17
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£159.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£165.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £158.46 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel