vidaXL Garden box 920 l (46477)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden box 920 l (46477)
from £238.99to £298.004 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden Storage Box
• Material: Plastic, Polyrattan
• Features: Weatherproof, UV-resistant, weather-resistant
• Folding Lid: Yes, with gas spring
• Internal Dimensions: 176 x 86 x 61 cm, External Dimensions: 180 x 90 x 70 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden box 920 l (46477)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Garden Utility Storage Box Bench Container Chest Shed Poly Rattan Black 46477
...
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL 70 x 180 x 90cm Black Poly Rattan Garden Storage Box - Wilko 0816357
Transform your space with this stylish and functional vidaXL 70 x 180 x 90cm Black Poly Rattan Garden Storage Box, perfect for both indoor and outdoor settings. Featuring a convenient zipped closure with a PE liner, this storage chest is not just practical but also enhances the aesthetic of your living area. Crafted with a robust powder-coated steel frame and intricately hand-woven poly rattan, this storage solution is designed to withstand the elements, offering long-lasting durability, rust resistance, and weatherproof performance. With its generous size, this trunk provides ample room for garden essentials, including furniture cushions, pillows, extra blankets, and gardening tools, making it an ideal choice for organising your outdoor space while keeping it looking tidy and attractive.
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan 180x90x75 cm Black vidaXL 46477
Garden Storage Box Poly Rattan 180x90x75 cm Black vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£297.17
Shipping: Free
OBRtrading Outdoor Patio Large 180cm Poly Rattan Garden Storage Box Cushion Cabinet Unit 46477
Outdoor Patio Large 180cm Poly Rattan Garden Storage Box Cushion Cabinet Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Other Garden & Patio Furniture
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Storage Box
Material: Plastic, Polyrattan
Features: Weatherproof, UV-resistant, weather-resistant
Folding Lid: Yes, with gas spring
Internal Dimensions: 176 x 86 x 61 cm, External Dimensions: 180 x 90 x 70 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden box 920 l (46477)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Bar table and chair set (44008)
£238.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table 150 cm (44997)
£238.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Bistro set 3-piece (275083)
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table 140 cm (315619)
£240.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Garden dining table WPC 185 cm (42792)
£236.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger acacia solid wood (311872)
£186.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden table 185x80x110 cm (368700)
£231.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden box 920 l (46477)
prodImage
£238.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£297.17
Shipping: Free
obrtrading
prodImage
£298.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel