Amazonas Globo royal

Price History
• Camping furniture
• Load Capacity: Up to 200 kg
• Diameter of the sphere: 175 cm
• Dimensions: W232 Centimetre x D137 Centimetre x H195.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 56.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Amazonas Globo royal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
amazonas Globo Royal Double Hanging Egg Chair BBII1118
The Globo Hanging Chair is a real show stopper. It is beautiful and elegant, extremely comfortable and also versatile. It can be hung indoors or outdoors, creating a fantastic furniture piece that is durable and stylish. The ideal place to relax in style and comfort, the Royal Double Anthracite Seater Globo Hanging Chair is made from multiple layers of weatherproof spruce wood and galvanized metal fixings. It has been designed to guarantee maximum stability and safety. The Cushion is bespoke and designed to fit around the chair and is fixed securely. The extra-thick, water-repellent and rapidly drying upholstery is your guarantee of perfect relaxation. The extremely resistant Agora fabric cover is as soft as cotton, very resistant to light and the weather (light fastness 7/8), water-repellent, mould resistant, insensitive to dirt and easy to look after. N.B. Stand within the images is for presentation purposes only. Maybe the Globo Royal Set is what you're after. Amazonas
prodImage
£1,169.99
Shipping: Free
amazonas Globo Royal Chair AMZN1081_28116335
The Globo Royal Hanging Chair is a real show stopper. It is beautiful and elegant, extremely comfortable and also versatile. It can be hung indoors or outdoors, creating a fantastic furniture piece that is durable and stylish. The ideal place to relax in style and comfort, the Royal Double Anthracite Seater Globo Hanging Chair is made from multiple layers of weatherproof spruce wood and galvanized metal fixings. It has been designed to guarantee maximum stability and safety. The Cushion is bespoke and designed to fit around the chair and is fixed securely. The extra-thick, water-repellent and rapidly drying upholstery is your guarantee of perfect relaxation. The extremely resistant Agora fabric cover is as soft as cotton, very resistant to light and the weather (light fastness 7/8), water-repellent, mould resistant, insensitive to dirt and easy to look after. N.B. Stand within the images is for presentation purposes only. Maybe the Globo Royal Set is what you're after. Amazonas Colour: Anthracite
prodImage
£1,199.99
Shipping: Free
amazonas Globo Royal Chair AMZN1081_28116336
The Globo Royal Hanging Chair is a real show stopper. It is beautiful and elegant, extremely comfortable and also versatile. It can be hung indoors or outdoors, creating a fantastic furniture piece that is durable and stylish. The ideal place to relax in style and comfort, the Royal Double Anthracite Seater Globo Hanging Chair is made from multiple layers of weatherproof spruce wood and galvanized metal fixings. It has been designed to guarantee maximum stability and safety. The Cushion is bespoke and designed to fit around the chair and is fixed securely. The extra-thick, water-repellent and rapidly drying upholstery is your guarantee of perfect relaxation. The extremely resistant Agora fabric cover is as soft as cotton, very resistant to light and the weather (light fastness 7/8), water-repellent, mould resistant, insensitive to dirt and easy to look after. N.B. Stand within the images is for presentation purposes only. Maybe the Globo Royal Set is what you're after. Amazonas Colour: Taupe
prodImage
£1,199.99
Shipping: Free
amazonas Globo Royal Chair AMZN1081_12014528
The Globo Royal Hanging Chair is a real show stopper. It is beautiful and elegant, extremely comfortable and also versatile. It can be hung indoors or outdoors, creating a fantastic furniture piece that is durable and stylish. The ideal place to relax in style and comfort, the Royal Double Anthracite Seater Globo Hanging Chair is made from multiple layers of weatherproof spruce wood and galvanized metal fixings. It has been designed to guarantee maximum stability and safety. The Cushion is bespoke and designed to fit around the chair and is fixed securely. The extra-thick, water-repellent and rapidly drying upholstery is your guarantee of perfect relaxation. The extremely resistant Agora fabric cover is as soft as cotton, very resistant to light and the weather (light fastness 7/8), water-repellent, mould resistant, insensitive to dirt and easy to look after. N.B. Stand within the images is for presentation purposes only. Maybe the Globo Royal Set is what you're after. Amazonas Colour: Natural
prodImage
£1,199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W232 Centimetre x D137 Centimetre x H195.5 Centimetre
Weight:56.5 kg
Other
Load Capacity:Up to 200 kg
Diameter of the sphere: 175 cm

Price History

1M
Amazonas Globo royal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazonas

Amazonas Globo Chair
£489.99
Amazonas Globo ChairCompare 5 Prices
Amazonas Adventure
£46.89
Amazonas AdventureCompare 1 Prices
Amazonas Adventure Nemo XXL
£73.17
Amazonas Adventure Nemo XXLCompare 1 Prices
Amazonas Double Hammock Arte
£62.52
Amazonas Double Hammock ArteCompare 1 Prices
Amazonas California
£219.99
Amazonas CaliforniaCompare 2 Prices
Amazonas Adventure Rope
£32.43
Amazonas Adventure RopeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tectake Rattan Table Foggia with 8 Chairs Rosarno
£1,060.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sojag Moreno
£1,375.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Biohort LoungeBox 160
£1,308.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blumfeldt Eremitage Double XL Sunbed
£1,023.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Globo royal
prodImage
£1,169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel