vidaXL Folding stool (45772)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Folding stool (45772)
from £43.99to £55.034 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Folding stool
• Material: PE Rattan, powder-coated steel
• Weather-resistant, easy to clean
• Dimensions: 44 x 44 x 40 cm (L x W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding stool (45772)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Folding Stool - Eco-Friendly PE Rattan, Powder-Coated Steel Frame, Durable & Weather-, Lightweight & Portable for Versatile Use – Brown 45772
【Versatile Usage】: Durable weather- stool is suitable for daily and outdoor use, making it an ideal choice for any home or garden space 【Lightweight & Portable Design】: With its compact and lightweight design, this stool can be effortlessly moved around for convenient and versatile usage 【Space-Saving Design】: The easily foldable feature allows for practical storage, saving you space when the stool is not in use 【Eco-friendly Material】: Folding Stool is constructed of eco-friendly PE rattan and powder-coated steel; offering a brown colour and sturdy construction 【Durable Construction】: The robust powder-coated steel frame ensures a sturdy stance under daily wear; able to withstand various weather conditions
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Stool Garden Counter Chair Bar Chair Outdoor Stool Poly Rattan vidaXL 45772
Folding Stool Garden Counter Chair Bar Chair Outdoor Stool Poly Rattan vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Folding Garden Stool Outside Foldable Coffee Table 45772
Outdoor Patio Poly Rattan Folding Garden Stool Outside Foldable Coffee Table, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Folding Stool Poly Rattan Brown vidaXL 45772
Folding Stool Poly Rattan Brown vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Other Garden & Patio Furniture
prodImage
£55.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding stool
Material: PE Rattan, powder-coated steel
Weather-resistant, easy to clean
Dimensions: 44 x 44 x 40 cm (L x W x H)

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding stool (45772)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (45683)
£44.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden box PP rattan 90 L (364059)
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TecTake garden lounger 4-level
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TecTake Eden Hammock
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden table with glass top (365969)
£46.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (151233)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Pozzilli CU
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Weatherproof Garden Table (48816)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel