vidaXL Folding Garden Table (364894)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £50.39to £64.993 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden table
• Material: Acacia wood
• Features: Foldable, 1 wheel
• Care: Oil-treated surface, easy to clean
• Dimensions: Width 90 cm, Depth 52.5 cm, Height 65 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding Garden Table (364894)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Dining Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL 364894
Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Dining Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Folding Garden Table, Outdoor Table for Dinner Coffee Tea, Dining Table for Patio Balcony, Garden Furniture, Modern Style, Solid Wood Acacia 364894
Enjoy your leisure time with your family and friends around this wooden garden table!
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
(90 x 52.5 x 65 cm) vidaXL Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Dining Table Solid Wood Acacia
Enjoyyourleisuretimewithyourfamilyandfriendsaroundthiswoodengardentable! ...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden table
Material: Acacia wood
Features: Foldable, 1 wheel
Care: Oil-treated surface, easy to clean
Dimensions: Width 90 cm, Depth 52.5 cm, Height 65 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding Garden Table (364894)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Blumfeldt Pozzilli CU
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding garden table 60 cm (313595)
£51.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden box 280 l
£52.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keter Cool Stool
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allibert Cube lounge stool
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 50 cm (316398)
£48.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (151233)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaxluk
prodImage
£50.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel