vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Solid Teak Wood with Armrests

Manufacturer: vidaXL
• Foldable beach chair
• Material: Teak wood, fabric made of 100% polyester
• Features: Weather-resistant, adjustable backrest, comfortable seating surface
• Storage: Space-saving foldable design
• Dimensions: 60 x 126 x 87.5 cm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey, 60 x 126 x 87.5 cm) vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Outdoor Patio Seating Furniture Solid Teak Wood 317698
Thisfoldingbeachchairfeaturesaniconicdesignandisaperfectchoiceforyourgardenorforthebeachorcampsite. ...
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
(cream, 60 x 126 x 87.5 cm) vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Outdoor Patio Seating Furniture Solid Teak Wood 317696
This folding beach chair features an iconic design and is a perfect choice for your garden or for the beach or campsite.   Premium material:...
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Beach Chair Solid Wood Teak Grey vidaXL 317698
Folding Beach Chair Solid Wood Teak Grey vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£103.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
(blue, 60 x 126 x 87.5 cm) vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Outdoor Patio Seating Furniture Solid Teak Wood 317697
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable beach chair
Material: Teak wood, fabric made of 100% polyester
Features: Weather-resistant, adjustable backrest, comfortable seating surface
Storage: Space-saving foldable design
Dimensions: 60 x 126 x 87.5 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding Beach Chair Solid Teak Wood with Armrests
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Garden lounger Chloé set of 2
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TecTake Santana 2 Garden Chair with Table
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Allibert Arica cushion box
£67.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuba Polyrattan garden bench (106712)
£81.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden bench 120 cm (44252)
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sun lounger (42946)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£103.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel