vidaXL Garden stool solid wood pine 120 x 80 cm (825755)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden stool solid wood pine 120 x 80 cm (825755)
from £72.99to £90.264 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden stool made of solid pine wood
• Versatile use as a seat or coffee table
• Modular design for flexible arrangement
• Dimensions: 120 x 80 x 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden stool solid wood pine 120 x 80 cm (825755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(black pine, footrest) vidaXL Garden Middle Sofa Footrest Outdoor Sofa Coffee Table Solid Wood Pine
Thiswoodengardenfootstoolwithslatteddesignwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,patio,orterraceforenjoyingacosytimewithyourfamilyorfriends. ...
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Footstool Ottoman Footrest Outdoor Stool Black Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 825755
Garden Footstool Ottoman Footrest Outdoor Stool Black Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Garden Footstool Black Pine 120x80 cm Solid Pine Outdoor Modular Seat Durability
Garden Footstool Black Pine 120x80 cm Solid Pine Outdoor Modular Seat Durability, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.20 / Unit
More offers
Garden Footstool Black 120x80 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 825755
Garden Footstool Black 120x80 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£90.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden stool made of solid pine wood
Versatile use as a seat or coffee table
Modular design for flexible arrangement
Dimensions: 120 x 80 x 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden stool solid wood pine 120 x 80 cm (825755)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Garden stool solid wood pine 120 x 80 cm (825755)
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£90.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.20 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£90.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel