vidaXL Garden stool solid wood pine 120 x 80 cm (825753)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Garden stool solid wood pine 120 x 80 cm (825753)
from £72.99to £91.784 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Garden stool made of solid pine wood
• Versatile for use as seating or a coffee table
• Modular design for flexible arrangement
• Dimensions: 120 x 84 x 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden stool solid wood pine 120 x 80 cm (825753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey pine, footrest) vidaXL Garden Middle Sofa Footrest Outdoor Sofa Coffee Table Solid Wood Pine
Thiswoodengardenfootstoolwithslatteddesignwillmakeagreatadditiontoyourgarden,patio,orterraceforenjoyingacosytimewithyourfamilyorfriends. ...
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Garden Footstool Ottoman Footrest Outdoor Stool Grey Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 825753
Garden Footstool Ottoman Footrest Outdoor Stool Grey Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Furniture Sets
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Outdoor Sectional Sofa Unit Grey Pine 120x80cm Solid Pine Wood Modular Garden XL
Outdoor Sectional Sofa Unit Grey Pine 120x80cm Solid Pine Wood Modular Garden XL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£91.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.71 / Unit
More offers
Garden Footstool Grey 120x80 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 825753
Garden Footstool Grey 120x80 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£91.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden stool made of solid pine wood
Versatile for use as seating or a coffee table
Modular design for flexible arrangement
Dimensions: 120 x 84 x 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Garden stool solid wood pine 120 x 80 cm (825753)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden stool solid wood pine 120 x 80 cm (825753)
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£87.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£91.71
Shipping: Free
Base price: £91.71 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£91.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel