vidaXL Electric Cable Winch 12V 907 kg (210229)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Electric Cable Winch 12V 907 kg (210229)
from £81.99to £101.984 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Electric winch for vehicle recovery
• Max. pulling force: 907 kg, Motor: 1.0 HP, 12 V DC
• Freewheel clutch with pull and rotary knob
• Load plate to reduce recoil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Electric Cable Winch 12V 907 kg (210229)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 12V Electric Winch, 907 KG Maximum Pulling Force, Vehicle Recovery - Includes Wire Remote Control, Power Cable, and Mounting Accessories 210229
【Electric Power】: This 1.0 HP, DC 12V electric winch is powered from permanent magnet, best for intermittent duty application. Ideal for vehicle recovery 【Full Kit Included】: Delivers as a complete package with 1x winch, 1x wire remote control, 1x hook with cable, power cables and mounting accessories for a comprehensive recovery solution 【High-Torque】: Boasting a maximum line pull of 907 KG, and a powerful motor, it ensures quick, reliable recovery of your vehicle when you need it most 【User-friendly Remote】: Features a wire remote control switch for ease of use and safety while working, keeps you at a distance during recovery 【Unique Design】: Equipped with a manual free spool clutch to disengage the gearbox allowing the wire rope to be pulled out without using electric power
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Electric Winch Wire Remote Control Winch Winches Lifts & Hoists vidaXL 210229
Electric Winch Wire Remote Control Winch Winches Lifts & Hoists vidaXL, Collectables > Other Collectable Items
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Electric Winch 907kg 12V Wire Remote Control Lift Hoist Truck Trailer 210229
...
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
12 V Electric Winch 907 KG Wire Remote Control vidaXL 210229
12 V Electric Winch 907 KG Wire Remote Control vidaXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Hoists, Winches & Rigging > Winches > Electric Winches
prodImage
£101.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric winch for vehicle recovery
Max. pulling force: 907 kg, Motor: 1.0 HP, 12 V DC
Freewheel clutch with pull and rotary knob
Load plate to reduce recoil

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Electric Cable Winch 12V 907 kg (210229)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Victorinox Swiss Champ (1.6795.3)
£78.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Snowmobile 37/55
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795
£69.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leatherman Rebar
£71.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leatherman Wingman
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Ranger Wood 55
£78.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Victorinox Handyman 1.3773
£64.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Electric Cable Winch 12V 907 kg (210229)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£101.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel