Leatherman Rebar

Price History
• Multifunction tool
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Tools: Needle-nose pliers, regular pliers, wire cutters, hard wire cutters, crimping pliers, knife, serrated knife, wood/metal file, saw, large and small screwdriver, Phillips screwdriver, ruler, can opener/bottle opener, and stripping blade
• Attachment eyelet
• Dimensions: L10.16 Millimetre
• Blade Length: 7.36 Millimetre
• Weight: 190 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leatherman Rebar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leatherman 831547 Rebar Multi-Tool B00740GWCE
The product is Rebar Multi Tool Easy to use The product is manufactured in USA, Weight: 0.31875 pounds, Manufacturer: LEATHERMAN
prodImage
£82.39
Shipping: Free
Leatherman Rebar Multi-Tool - 17 All-Tools for DIY & Camping, Stainless Steel, Mossy Slate UK-LEATHER-021305
Materialien: Das Rebar besteht aus 100% 420HC-Edelstahl; die Schwarzoxidbeschichtung macht es antireflektiv und korrosionsbeständig Designmerkmale: Kastenförmiges Gehäuse inspiriert vom ursprünglichen PST-Design; kompakte Abmessungen von 15,88 x 3,0 x 1,65 cm und 0,27 kg Gewicht Funktionalität: Enthält 17 Werkzeuge, darunter Spitzzange, Drahtschneider, Säge, Schraubendreher, Messer, gezacktes Messer, Feile, Ahle und Lineal Technische Daten: Abmessungen 15,88 x 3,0 x 1,65 cm; Gewicht 0,27 kg; Ersatzteilverfügbarkeit für 25 Jahre; 17 integrierte Werkzeuge Pflegehinweise: Schwarzoxidbeschichtung kann Rückstand hinterlassen; Reinigung mit leichtem Maschinenöl empfohlen; regelmäßige Reinigung minimiert Verschleiß
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Leatherman Rebar Multi-Tool - 17 All-Tools for DIY & Camping, Stainless Steel, Heathered Cranberry UK-LEATHER-021329
Iconic Design: Features the classic box-like shape, inspired by Tim Leatherman's original PST, with optimised pliers for enhanced strength. Its portable and accessibe design makes it compact enough to fit in your pocket or work belt Comprehensive Toolset: Includes 17 all-tools such as needlenose pliers, wire cutters, saw, and screwdrivers, for tough jobs and DIY projects Durable Construction: Made from 100% 420HC stainless steel, with a sharp primary blade and serrated knife, ensuring reliability for indoor and outdoor tasks Black Oxide Coating: Anti-reflective and corrosion-resistant; may leave a harmless residue that can be cleaned with light oil. Regular cleaning maintains appearance and minimises wear. The product includes a blade and is not suitable for children Father’s Day Gift Idea: Versatile multi-tool for everyday carry, DIY, repair tasks and outdoor activities such as camping or hiking, featuring multiple integrated functions in a compact design, making it a practical gift for dads, Weight: 0.5952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Leatherman
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Leatherman Rebar Multi-Tool - 17 All-Tools for DIY & Camping, Stainless Steel, Burnt Sienna UK-LEATHER-021282
Material: 100% 420HC-Edelstahl mit Schwarzoxidbeschichtung; antireflektiv und korrosionsbeständig; Reinigung mit leichtem Öl empfohlen Designmerkmale: Kastenförmige Bauform, inspiriert von Tim Leathermans ursprünglichem PST-Design; kompakte Abmessungen von 10 cm x 7 cm x 2 cm Funktionalität: Enthält 17 Werkzeuge, darunter Spitzzange, Drahtschneider, Säge und Schraubendreher; geeignet für Innen- und Außenbereich Technische Daten: Gewicht 0,27 kg; gefaltete Abmessungen 10 cm x 7 cm x 2 cm; Handantrieb; 17 integrierte Werkzeuge auf 1 Gerät Pflegehinweise: Schwarzoxidbeschichtung kann Rückstand hinterlassen; Reinigung mit leichtem Öl empfohlen; regelmäßige Pflege minimiert Verschleiß, Weight: 0.5952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Leatherman
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Leatherman Rebar Multi-Tool - 17 All-Tools for DIY & Camping, Black Stainless Steel, Brown UK-LEATHER-466588-COM
Iconic Design : Features the classic box-like shape, inspired by Tim Leatherman's original PST, with optimised pliers for enhanced strength. Its portable and accessibe design makes it compact enough to fit in your pocket or work belt Comprehensive Toolset : Includes 17 all-tools such as needlenose pliers, wire cutters, saw, and screwdrivers, for tough jobs and DIY projects Durable Construction : Made from 100% 420HC stainless steel, with a sharp primary blade and serrated knife, ensuring reliability for indoor and outdoor tasks Black Oxide Coating : Anti-reflective and corrosion-resistant; may leave a harmless residue that can be cleaned with light oil. Regular cleaning maintains appearance and minimises wear Innovative Craftsmanship : Leatherman is renowned for its commitment to quality, durability, and precision, offering a wide range of tools and accessories designed to empower users in any situation, from everyday tasks to extreme adventures
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tools: Needle-nose pliers, regular pliers, wire cutters, hard wire cutters, crimping pliers, knife, serrated knife, wood/metal file, saw, large and small screwdriver, Phillips screwdriver, ruler, can opener/bottle opener, and stripping blade
Attachment eyelet
Dimensions
Dimensions:L10.16 Millimetre
Blade Length:7.36 Millimetre
Weight:190 g
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Leatherman Rebar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leatherman

Leatherman micra
£54.95
Leatherman micraCompare 1 Prices
Leatherman Skeletool CX
£109.95
Leatherman Skeletool CXCompare 6 Prices
Leatherman Wave Plus
£129.95
Leatherman Wave PlusCompare 2 Prices
Leatherman Charge Plus TTI
£249.95
Leatherman Charge Plus TTICompare 1 Prices
Leatherman Super Tool 300
£214.04
Leatherman Super Tool 300Compare 1 Prices
Leatherman Free K4
£107.95
Leatherman Free K4Compare 1 Prices
Leatherman Charge Plus
£169.95
Leatherman Charge PlusCompare 2 Prices
Leatherman Skeletool KBX
£42.95
Leatherman Skeletool KBXCompare 3 Prices
Leatherman Skeletool RX
£109.95
Leatherman Skeletool RXCompare 1 Prices
Leatherman Skeletool
£120.85
Leatherman SkeletoolCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Victorinox Ranger Wood 55
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox Handyman 1.3773
£64.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Snowmobile 37/55
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795
£72.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Togir Slide
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Swiss Champ (1.6795.3)
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leatherman Curl Multitool
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Farmer X Alox (0.8271.26)
£62.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leatherman Rebar
prodImage
£82.39
Shipping: Free
Pattern UK
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Pattern UK
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Pattern UK
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel