Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795

• Pocket Knife
• 33 functions, e.g., can opener, screwdriver, corkscrew, scissors, magnifying glass
• Material: ABS/Cellidor handle
• Dimensions: 91 x 33 mm, weight: 185 g
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Victorinox Swiss Champ Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 33 Functions, Blade, Scissors, Red TYH-VIC1.6795
SWISS CHAMP: Medium Pocket Knife with 31 Functions - The ultimate companion to strip wire, scale fish or saw metal for your indoor and outdoor life. Includes pliers, scissors and a magnifying glass. FUNCTIONS: 33 functions - including: Blade large, Blade small, Corkscrew, Mini screwdriver 1.5 mm, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener, Screwdriver 6 mm, Wire stripper, Screwdriver 2.5 mm, Reamer punch and sewing awl, Scissors, Wood saw. A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design. PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 91 mm, Width 26.5 mm, Height 33 mm, Weight 185 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Red, Sharpened blade length 59 mm, Item 1.6795, Swiss Champ HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox is a Swiss brand with a worldwide reputation for craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 130 years of experience to produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches, luggage and perfumes.
prodImage
£67.77
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Swiss Champ Swiss Army Knife. New Boxed 1679500
- Large Blade - Small Blade - Corkscrew - Can Opener - Small Screwdriver - Bottle Opener - Large Screwdriver - Wire Stripper - Reamer...
prodImage
£78.76
Shipping: Free
Victorinox, Swiss Champ, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping, 33 Functions, Blade, Corkscrew, Mini screwdriver 1.5 mm B001U53R72
SWISS CHAMP: The ultimate Swiss pocket knife, the multi-tool Swiss Champ will keep you prepared for anything life throws at you, with 33 functions. Key features include pliers, scissors and a magnifying glass ENDLESS POSSIBILITIES: With no less than 33 functions, including a fish scaler, wood saw, Philips screwdriver, pliers, chisel and can opener, the Swiss Champ is the multifunctional pocket knife you need for your outdoor endeavours. A multi-tool pocket knife with endless possibility PREPARED FOR EVERYTHING: Whether you are stripping wire, sawing metal or scaling fish, the Swiss Champ has a smart solution HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 33 mm/1.3 in high. Weight: 185 g/6.5 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor. Colour: Red. Item number: 1.6795.LB1
prodImage
£87.21
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Swiss Champ Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 33 Functions, Blade, Scissors, Red 9X-E8TF-MAKU
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Swiss Champ Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 33 Functions, Blade, Scissors, Red 9X-E8TF-MAKU
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Swiss Champ Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 33 Functions, Blade, Scissors, Red
Product Description Victorinox Champ Swiss Army Knife in RedAll Victorinox knives are made from stainless steel and are guaranteed against any...
prodImage
£99.99
£102.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Victorinox Swiss Champ Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 33 Functions, Blade, Scissors, Red B0001GS19U
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Swiss Champ Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 33 Functions, Blade, Scissors, Red TYH-VIC1.6795
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Pocket knife - Cellidor scales - Length 91 mm - 33 functions e.g. wood chisel, Phillips screwdriver, magnifying glass, ballpoint pen, mini screwdriver (patented),
Pocket Knife
33 functions, e.g., can opener, screwdriver, corkscrew, scissors, magnifying glass
Material: ABS/Cellidor handle
Dimensions: 91 x 33 mm, weight: 185 g

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

74 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
01/02/2021
|
Nice product
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
01/02/2021
|
Nice product
Ta
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/04/2020
|
Brilliant
Ta
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/04/2020
|
Brilliant
Well made very handy for my day to day work
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/10/2019
|
Good to have.
With reviews from

Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795 Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 74 reviews
5
68
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
4

More from Victorinox

Victorinox WorkChamp XL 0.9064.XL
£199.00
Victorinox WorkChamp XL 0.9064.XLCompare 1 Prices
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£59.00
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Wine Master
£111.17
Victorinox Wine MasterCompare 2 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£26.14
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Rangergrip Boatsman
£147.03
Victorinox Rangergrip BoatsmanCompare 1 Prices
Victorinox Classic SD
£18.25
Victorinox Classic SDCompare 16 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£41.06
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox MiniChamp 0.6385
£38.80
Victorinox MiniChamp 0.6385Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Forester
£36.30
Victorinox ForesterCompare 3 Prices
Victorinox SwissTool X 3.0327.L
£169.00
Victorinox SwissTool X 3.0327.LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Togir Slide
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Ranger Wood 55
£76.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox Swiss Champ (1.6795.3)
£74.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Snowmobile 37/55
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Equestrian 0.8883
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Hammer Rock
£55.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox RangerGrip 55
£55.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gerber E-Z Out Rescue
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leatherman Rebar
£82.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795
Tyh Group
prodImage
£67.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel