Victorinox Classic SD

Manufacturer: Victorinox
Victorinox Classic SD
from £25.00to £54.1513 offersManufacturer: Victorinox
• Pocket Knives
• Number of Tools: 7
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Steel
• Tools: Blade, nail file, screwdriver (2.5 mm), tweezers, scissors, ring, toothpick
• Dimensions: W18 mm x H9 mm x L58 cm
• Weight: 21 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Victorinox Classic SD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victorinox Classic SD Swiss Army Knife, Small, Multi Tool, 7 Functions, Scissors, Nail File, Yellow B001U571WO
CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Sunny Side. Item number: 0.6223.8B1 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Classic SD Swiss Army Knife, Small, Multi Tool, 7 Functions, Scissors, Nail File, Light Blue B092DVVGBW
CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Summer Rain. Item number: 0.6223.28B1 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Classic SD Swiss Army Knife Small Multi Tool 7 Functions Scissor
Victorinox Classic SD Swiss Army Knife Small Multi Tool 7 Functions Scissor is crafted with a focus on quality, reliability, and customer...
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Victorinox Classic SD Swiss Army Knife, Small, Multi Tool, 7 Functions, Scissors, Nail File, Green B092DX89ML
CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Smashed Avocado. Item number: 0.6223.B2 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Classic SD Swiss Army Knife, Small, Multi Tool, 7 Functions, Scissors, Nail File, Camouflage B001U54YE2
CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Camouflage. Item number: 0.6223.94B1 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Classic SD Swiss Army Knife, Small, Multi Tool, 7 Functions, Scissors, Nail File, Red & Prestone PSCW0029A Winter Screenwash, 5 Litre B0CVX3R91W
Product 1: CLASSIC SD: Classic Pocket Knife in Bold, Vivid Colours - A compact tool for everyday tasks. Includes scissors and a nail file with screwdriver. Product 1: FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 7 functions. Blade small, Scissors, Nail file, Screwdriver 2.5 mm, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick. Product 1: EVERYDAY COMPANION: Compact, durable and versatile, our pocket knives are designed for everyday convenience. Crafted with high-quality materials, including specially alloyed and hardened blades, they stay sharp for years. Product 1: PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 58 mm, Width 18 mm, Height 9 mm, Weight 21 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Style Icon, Sharpened blade length 34 mm, Item 0.6223.B1, Classic SD Product 2: Thats why Prestone has developed products to keep you driving all year round. Product 2: This unique Screen Wash works to achieve max visibility, to ensure safer driving even in bad winter weather Product 2: Quickly removes traffic dirt and salt Product 2: Prevents sun dazzle for maximum visibility
prodImage
£26.17
£30.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Victorinox Classic SD Swiss Army Knife, Small, Multi Tool, 7 Functions, Scissors, Nail File, Navy Camouflage B07M5QRWM4
CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 58 mm/2.3 in long × 18 mm/0.7 in wide × 9 mm/0.4 in high, Weight: 21 g/0.7 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Navy Camouflage. Item number: 0.6223.B2 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Classic SD Swiss Army Knife, Multi Tool, 7 Functions, Scissors, Nail File, Red & Sharpener, Portable, Black/Red B0D46BWFKP
Product 1: CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality. Product 1: EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers. Product 1: BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom. Product 1: HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 130 years’ experience to produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches, luggage, and perfumes. Product 2: DUAL KNIFE SHARPENER: The perfect pocket knife sharpener for all your straight blades. Key features include a honing stone and ceramic notch. Product 2: PORTABLE: Keep your knife as sharp as the day you bought it with our expertly designed Dual Knife Sharpener, featuring a honing stone for pre-sharpening and a ceramic notch for those finer edges, all wrapped up in a pencil-sized package. Product 2: CERAMIC DISKS: A refined and elegant solution that will keep even the finest blade sharp. Product 2: HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design. We draw on 130 years’ experience to produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches, luggage and perfumes.
prodImage
£31.26
£35.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Victorinox Classic SD Swiss Army Knife, Small, Multi Tool, 7 Functions, Scissors, Nail File, Red & Carlube AdBlue with Integrated Easy Pour Spout - 10L B0CVWR16LT
Product 1: CLASSIC SD: Classic Pocket Knife in Bold, Vivid Colours - A compact tool for everyday tasks. Includes scissors and a nail file with screwdriver. Product 1: FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 7 functions. Blade small, Scissors, Nail file, Screwdriver 2.5 mm, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick. Product 1: EVERYDAY COMPANION: Compact, durable and versatile, our pocket knives are designed for everyday convenience. Crafted with high-quality materials, including specially alloyed and hardened blades, they stay sharp for years. Product 1: PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 58 mm, Width 18 mm, Height 9 mm, Weight 21 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Style Icon, Sharpened blade length 34 mm, Item 0.6223.B1, Classic SD Product 2: A specially formulated high diesel exhaust fluid (DEF) for use in selective catalytic reduction (SCR) systems Product 2: Adblue contains a 32.5% solution of urea in deionised water which is injected into the exhaust stream to break down harmful nitrogen oxides (NOx) into harmless nitrogen and water vapour. Product 2: 5% reduction in fuel costs and lower servicing costs. Product 2: Emissions standards are set by the European Union and other regulatory bodies, AdBlue is required for vehicles that are equipped with SCR systems which are designed to meet these standards
prodImage
£33.63
£38.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Victorinox, Classic SD, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 7 Functions, Blade &, Classic SD, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Small, Multi Tool, Camping, 7 Functions, Blade B0D5QL33X8
Product 1: CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality. Product 1: EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers. Product 1: BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom. Product 1: HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 130 years’ experience to produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches, luggage, and perfumes. Product 2: CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality. Product 2: EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers. Product 2: BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom. Product 2: HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 130 years’ experience to produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches, luggage, and perfumes.
prodImage
£41.85
£46.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Victorinox Super Tinker, Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 14 Functions, Blade, Bottle Opener, Red & Classic SD Swiss Army Knife, Small, Multi Tool, 7 Functions, Scissors, Nail File, Red B0D3PRSCT2
SUPER TINKER: Medium Pocket Knife with Scissors - The ideal companion for all crafty men and women. Includes a Phillips screwdriver and scissors. FUNCTIONS: 14 functions - including: Blade large, Blade small, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener, Screwdriver 6 mm, Wire stripper, Reamer punch and sewing awl, Scissors, Phillips screwdriver 1/2, Multipurpose hook, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick. A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design. PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 230 mm, Width 120 mm, Height 15.5 mm, Weight 84 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Red, Sharpened blade length 59 mm, Item 1.4703.B1, Super Tinker CLASSIC SD: Beloved by everyday adventurers for more than a century. Combines vibrant colours with sleek functionality. EVERYDAY HERO: The Victorinox Swiss Army Classic SD pocket knife doesn’t just look good, it’s also fully equipped to tackle your everyday tasks with ease. Key features include a small blade, scissors, a nail file, screwdriver, key ring, toothpick, and tweezers. BRIGHT AND BOLD: Tailor your Classic SD to your own personal style with our bold range of colours, from bright Mango Tango to pretty Cherry Blossom. HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 130 years’ experience to produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches, luggage, and perfumes.
prodImage
£47.94
£52.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Victorinox Super Tinker, Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 14 Functions, Blade, Bottle Opener & Unisex – Adult's Taschenmesser Classic SD Colors Pocket Knife, Smashed Avocado, 58 mm B0CVX6Y6BV
Product 1: SUPER TINKER: Medium Pocket Knife with Scissors - The ideal companion for all crafty men and women. Includes a Phillips screwdriver and scissors. Product 1: FUNCTIONS: 14 functions - including: Blade large, Blade small, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener, Screwdriver 6 mm, Wire stripper, Reamer punch and sewing awl, Scissors, Phillips screwdriver 1/2, Multipurpose hook, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick. Product 1: A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design. Product 1: PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 230 mm, Width 120 mm, Height 15.5 mm, Weight 84 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Red, Sharpened blade length 59 mm, Item 1.4703.B1, Super Tinker Product 2: CLASSIC SD: Classic Pocket Knife in Bold, Vivid Colours - A compact tool for everyday tasks. Includes scissors and a nail file with screwdriver. Product 2: FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 7 functions. Blade small, Scissors, Nail file, Screwdriver 2.5 mm, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick. Product 2: EVERYDAY COMPANION: Compact, durable and versatile, our pocket knives are designed for everyday convenience. Crafted with high-quality materials, including specially alloyed and hardened blades, they stay sharp for years. Product 2: PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 58 mm, Width 18 mm, Height 9 mm, Weight 21 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Smashed Avocado, Sharpened blade length 34 mm, Item 0.6223.43B1, Classic SD
prodImage
£50.83
£55.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Tools: Blade, nail file, screwdriver (2.5 mm), tweezers, scissors, ring, toothpick
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 mm x H9 mm x L58 cm
Weight:21 g
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Steel
Number of Tools
7

Price History

1M
Victorinox Classic SD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victorinox

Victorinox RangerGrip 55
£57.76
Victorinox RangerGrip 55Compare 4 Prices
Victorinox Camper 1.3613
£25.99
Victorinox Camper 1.3613Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72
£53.00
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703
£46.09
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703Compare 5 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£45.39
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£33.00
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)
£77.18
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£46.88
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)
£55.14
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Wine Master
£111.65
Victorinox Wine MasterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Mini 20 Pro
£25.26
Compare Prices
20 offers
Victorinox Super Tinker 1.4703
£25.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox My First H 0.2373.T
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox SwissCard 0.7122.T2
£27.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Multi-Purpose Hammer
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox NailClip 580 0.6463
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Buck Companion
£26.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T2
£30.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Classic SD
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel