Topeak Mini 20 Pro

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak Mini 20 Pro
from £25.2620 offersManufacturer: TopeakPrice History
• Mini pliers
• Number of Tools: 23
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Hex keys (2, 2-L, 2.5, 3, 2x 4, 5, 6, 8, 10 mm), screwdrivers (2 Phillips, 1 flathead), tire lever, spline wrench (T25), spoke wrenches (14 g, 15 g, Mavic M7), chain rivet tool made of CrMo cast steel, chain hook, rivet pin shortener, bottle opener
• Dimensions: L7.6 cm
• Weight: 151 g
Show all product details

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Mini 20 Pro Bike Multitool - Gold,Silver/Gold B00320JGGY
Spoke wrenches (15g/14g/Mavic M7/Shimano compatible) Hard-anodised alloy tyre lever; Steel chain hook Steel bottle opener with spoke holder; Neoprene bag CrMo chain tool; Chain pin tool; Phillips & flathead screwdrivers T25 Torx wrench; 2, 2L, 2.5, 3 (2 each), 4, 5, 6, 8, 10m Allen wrenches Tools: 20 total; Allen Wrenches: 2/2-L/2 5/3 (2 each), 4/5/6/8/10mm; Torx Wrench: T10/T25 Tire Levers: Super Hard Anodized*; Chain Pin Tool: Chain Pin Breaker Screw Drivers: #2 Phillips/ Flat Head Size (L x W x H): 7 6 x 4 2 x 1 8 cm, 3" x 1 6" x 0 7" Weight: 151 g / 5 31 oz; Material: Tool Material: Hardened Steel; Body: Forged Aluminum
prodImage
£25.26
Shipping: Free
Topeak Mini Pro 20 Multi Tool, Silver, 23 Funktionen B00320QMGG
Professional quality, one piece, light weight folding tool offering hardened steel tools with 20 functions. A forged aluminium body resists torque. Tools Include : 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10mm Allen keys, T25 Torx wrench Tools include : Hard-anodised alloy tyre lever, Spoke wrenches (15g/14g/Mavic M7/Shimano compatible), Phillips & flathead screwdrivers and Steel bottle opener with spoke holder Chain tool - compatible with all chains except Campagnolo 11 speed hollow pin chains. Includes Chain Hook. Includes self-tightening tool and a neoprene bag. The perfect tool for endurance racing, training and touring.
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
Topeak Mini 20 Pro - Bike Multi-Tool TT2536B
Topeak Mini 20 Pro - Bike Multi-Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Topeak Mini 20 Pro - Bike Multi-Tool TT2536B
Topeak Mini 20 Pro - Bike Multi-Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Topeak Mini Pro 20 Multi Tool, Gold 60102536GD
Features ...
prodImage
£50.02
Shipping: Free
Topeak Mini Pro 20 Multi Tool, Gold 60102536GD
Features 23 Function Multi-tool has a Forged Aluminium Body with Chrome Vanadium Steel tools which makes this Strong and Lightweight. Has all the...
prodImage
£110.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Mini 20 Pro Tool, Black B003FXQD6E
A precision full metal 23 function mini tool made to handle any road or trailside repair 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10mm Allen keys, T25 Torx wrench and screw drivers Spoke wrenches (15g/14g/Mavic M7/Shimano compatible) Chain tool compatible with all chains except Campagnolo 11 speed hollow pin chains including chain hook Includes self-tightening tool and a neoprene carry bag. The perfect tool for endurance racing, training and touring.
prodImage
£28.81
Shipping: Free
Topeak Mini 20 Pro - Bike Multi-Tool TT2536B
Topeak Mini 20 Pro - Bike Multi-Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Topeak Mini Pro 20 Multi Tool, Gold B003FXMSZO
23 Function Multi-tool has a Forged Aluminium Body with Chrome Vanadium Steel tools which makes this Strong and Lightweight. Has all the functions for most road side repairs, adjustments and basic maintenance. Includes a chain tool to fit and remove links for chain replacement and maintanence. Tools include: Allen wrenches - 2 / 2.5 / 3 (2 pcs) / 4 / 5 / 6 / 8 / 10 mm Torx wrench - T10/ T25 #2 Phillips screw driver, Flat Head 14G / 15G / Mavic M7 / Shimano compatible spoke wrenches, stainless steel wire chain hook, Super hard anodised tyre lever Hardened Steel Bottle Opener Neoprene Carrying Bag Added features include a secondary chain link fence, self-tightening tool and chain pin breaker. Chain Tool CrMo steel, Compatible with single and multi-speed chains up to 12 speed, NOT including Campagnolo hollow pin chains. Size 7.6 x 4.2 x 1.8cm. Weight 151g
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: Free
Topeak Mini 20 Pro - Bike Multi-Tool TT2536B
Topeak Mini 20 Pro - Bike Multi-Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Mini 20 Pro - Bike Multi-Tool TT2536B
Topeak Mini 20 Pro - Bike Multi-Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Mini Tool 20 Pro Gold TT2536GD
Topeak Mini Tool 20 Pro Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
Topeak Mini Tool 20 Pro Silver TT2536S
Topeak Mini Tool 20 Pro Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
Topeak Mini Tool 20 Pro Black TT2536B
Topeak Mini Tool 20 Pro Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£34.06
Shipping: Free
Topeak/Ryder/One23/Bi-Tech Bicycle Repair Multi-Tools/Chain tools Option Topeak 20 Pro (TT2536S)
Topeak/Ryder/One23/Bi-Tech Bicycle Repair Multi-Tools/Chain tools Option, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Topeak Mini Pro 20 Multi Tool, Gold & Shuttle Tire Lever 1.2 - Yellow/Black B095345YVJ
Product 1: Tools 20 total - Hardened Steel Product 1: Forged Aluminum Body Product 1: Size (L x W x H) 7.6 x 4.2 x 1.8 cm / 3” x 1.6” x 0.7” Product 1: Weight 150 g / 5.28 oz Product 2: Tools: 2 total Product 2: Size (L x W x H): 15 x 2 Product 2: 6 x 1 Product 2: 65 cm, 5
prodImage
£35.54
£40.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Topeak Unisex Mini 20 Pro Multi Tool 974147
Topeak Unisex Mini 20 Pro Multi Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£37.99
£42.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Topeak Unisex Mini 20 Pro Multi Tool TT2536B
Topeak Unisex Mini 20 Pro Multi Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£37.99
£42.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Topeak Mini 20 Pro Tool, Black & Aero Wedge Pack Saddle Bag, Strap Fit, Medium, Black B09H3K5HJ1
A precision full metal 23 function mini tool made to handle any road or trailside repair 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10mm Allen keys, T25 Torx wrench and screw drivers Spoke wrenches (15g/14g/Mavic M7/Shimano compatible) Chain tool compatible with all chains except Campagnolo 11 speed hollow pin chains including chain hook Aerodynamic seat bag holds tubes, tools and other repair items. Mounts with an innovative Quick Release Buckle system to fit all railed saddles. Fits 27.2 - 34.9mm diameter seat posts 3M reflective strip and safety light clip
prodImage
£46.61
£51.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Topeak Mini 20 Pro Tool Gold 60102536GD
Topeak Mini 20 Pro Tool Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£48.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hex keys (2, 2-L, 2.5, 3, 2x 4, 5, 6, 8, 10 mm), screwdrivers (2 Phillips, 1 flathead), tire lever, spline wrench (T25), spoke wrenches (14 g, 15 g, Mavic M7), chain rivet tool made of CrMo cast steel, chain hook, rivet pin shortener, bottle opener
Dimensions
Dimensions:L7.6 cm
Weight:151 g
Material
Aluminum, Steel
Number of Tools
23

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Mini 20 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Victorinox Super Tinker 1.4703
£25.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Buck Companion
£26.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Robens Multi-Purpose Hammer
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox My First H 0.2373.T
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox NailClip 580 0.6463
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T2
£30.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gerber Dime Black
£24.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Mini 20 Pro
prodImage
£25.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
totalbleedsolutionsuk
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
totalbleedsolutionsuk
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel