Victorinox Super Tinker 1.4703

Manufacturer: Victorinox
Victorinox Super Tinker 1.4703
from £25.48to £39.004 offersManufacturer: Victorinox
• Tool
• 14 different functions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Victorinox Super Tinker 1.4703
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victorinox Super Tinker, Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 14 Functions, Blade, Bottle Opener, Red, Blister B079ZMR9QP
SUPER TINKER: Medium Pocket Knife with Scissors - The ideal companion for all crafty men and women. Includes a Phillips screwdriver and scissors FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 14 functions, includes Blade, Can opener, Screwdrivers, Bottle opener, Wire stripper, Scissors, Phillips screwdriver 1/2 A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 230 mm, Width 120 mm, Height 15.5 mm, Weight 84 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Red, Sharpened blade length 59 mm, Item 1.4703.B1, Super Tinker FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Super Tinker, Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 14 Functions, Blade, Bottle Opener, Red, Folding Box B000MLU8PE
SUPER TINKER: Medium Pocket Knife with Scissors - The ideal companion for all crafty men and women. Includes a Phillips screwdriver and scissors FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 14 functions. Blade large, Blade small, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener, Screwdriver 6 mm, Wire stripper, Reamer punch and sewing awl, Scissors, Phillips screwdriver 1/2, Multipurpose hook, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 91 mm, Width 26 mm, Height 17 mm, Weight 84 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Red, Sharpened blade length 59 mm, Item 1.4703, Super Tinker FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£29.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Victorinox Swiss Army Super Tinker Pocket Tool - Red B073FWNVRD
Perfect tool for tinkers on the go 14 stainless steel tools Acid resistant plastic casing Compact and lightweight Fits beautifully in pockets without bulk, Weight: 0.18518830008 Pounds, Manufacturer: Swiss Army
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Super Tinker, Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 14 Functions, Blade, Bottle Opener, Red, Folding Box YN-SEUF-O1DX
SUPER TINKER: Medium Pocket Knife with Scissors - The ideal companion for all crafty men and women. Includes a Phillips screwdriver and scissors FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 14 functions. Blade large, Blade small, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener, Screwdriver 6 mm, Wire stripper, Reamer punch and sewing awl, Scissors, Phillips screwdriver 1/2, Multipurpose hook, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 91 mm, Width 26 mm, Height 17 mm, Weight 84 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Red, Sharpened blade length 59 mm, Item 1.4703, Super Tinker FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
14 different functions

Price History

1M
Victorinox Super Tinker 1.4703
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victorinox

Victorinox Classic SD
£25.00
Victorinox Classic SDCompare 13 Prices
Victorinox RangerGrip 55
£57.76
Victorinox RangerGrip 55Compare 4 Prices
Victorinox Camper 1.3613
£25.99
Victorinox Camper 1.3613Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£33.00
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£45.39
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)
£77.18
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703
£46.09
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703Compare 5 Prices
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72
£53.00
Victorinox Angler 1.3653.72Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£46.88
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)
£55.14
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Buck Companion
£26.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox My First H 0.2373.T
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T2
£30.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gerber Dime Black
£24.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Multi-Purpose Hammer
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T
£31.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox NailClip 580 0.6463
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox Super Tinker 1.4703
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel