Victorinox Huntsman Camouflage

Price History
• Pocket Knife
• Material: ABS/Cellidor
• Features: 15 functions including wood saw, scissors, corkscrew
• Design: Navy Camouflage
• Dimensions: Length 91 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Huntsman Camouflage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Navy Camouflage B07PMLGVQG
HUNTSMAN: Head off the beaten track and into the unknown with the Swiss-made pocket knife Victorinox Huntsman by your side. Key features include a wood saw, scissors and multipurpose hook ​PREPARED FOR ANYTHING: The Victorinox Huntsman marries the functions of our legendary Officer’s knife with the addition of a wood saw and scissors. Be prepared with no less than 15 functions, including a reamer, punch and sewing awl, multipurpose hook, wire stripper, large blade, wood saw, scissors, can opener and two screwdrivers INTO THE WILD: Cut through anything with the Victorinox Huntsman’s wood saw and handy pair of scissors SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 21 mm/0.8 in high, Weight: 97 g/3.4 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Navy Camouflage. Item number: 1.3713.942B1 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Navy Camouflage B07HX4KYD5
HUNTSMAN: Head off the beaten track and into the unknown with the Swiss-made pocket knife Victorinox Huntsman by your side. Key features include a wood saw, scissors and multipurpose hook ​PREPARED FOR ANYTHING: The Victorinox Huntsman marries the functions of our legendary Officer’s knife with the addition of a wood saw and scissors. Be prepared with no less than 15 functions, including a reamer, punch and sewing awl, multipurpose hook, wire stripper, large blade, wood saw, scissors, can opener and two screwdrivers INTO THE WILD: Cut through anything with the Victorinox Huntsman’s wood saw and handy pair of scissors SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 21 mm/0.8 in high, Weight: 97 g/3.4 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Navy Camouflage. Item number: 1.3713.942 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£33.44
Shipping: Free
Victorinox VICHUNTCAMB Huntsman Swiss Army Knife Camouflage Blister Pack
Victorinox VICHUNTCAMB Huntsman Swiss Army Knife CamouflageBlister Pack Huntsman Swiss Army Knife 1371313B1. Supplied in a blister pack. Colour:...
prodImage
£45.61
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Desert Camouflage
VictorinoxHuntsmanSwissArmyKnife,Medium,MultiTool,CampingKnife,15Functions,LargeBlade,BottleOpener,DesertCamouflage ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Camouflage TYH-VIC1.3713.94-UK
HUNTSMAN: Head off the beaten track and into the unknown with the Swiss-made pocket knife Victorinox Huntsman by your side. Key features include a wood saw, scissors and multipurpose hook ​PREPARED FOR ANYTHING: The Victorinox Huntsman marries the functions of our legendary Officer’s knife with the addition of a wood saw and scissors. Be prepared with no less than 15 functions, including a reamer, punch and sewing awl, multipurpose hook, wire stripper, large blade, wood saw, scissors, can opener and two screwdrivers INTO THE WILD: Cut through anything with the Victorinox Huntsman’s wood saw and handy pair of scissors SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 21 mm/0.8 in high, Weight: 97 g/3.4 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Camouflage. Item number: 1.3713.94 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£33.46
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Desert Camouflage B01LZ5KBCM
HUNTSMAN: Head off the beaten track and into the unknown with the Swiss-made pocket knife Victorinox Huntsman by your side. Key features include a wood saw, scissors and multipurpose hook ​PREPARED FOR ANYTHING: The Victorinox Huntsman marries the functions of our legendary Officer’s knife with the addition of a wood saw and scissors. Be prepared with no less than 15 functions, including a reamer, punch and sewing awl, multipurpose hook, wire stripper, large blade, wood saw, scissors, can opener and two screwdrivers INTO THE WILD: Cut through anything with the Victorinox Huntsman’s wood saw and handy pair of scissors SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 21 mm/0.8 in high, Weight: 97 g/3.4 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Desert Camouflage. Item number: 1.3713.941 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£33.57
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Camouflage B000AR79UC
HUNTSMAN: Head off the beaten track and into the unknown with the Swiss-made pocket knife Victorinox Huntsman by your side. Key features include a wood saw, scissors and multipurpose hook ​PREPARED FOR ANYTHING: The Victorinox Huntsman marries the functions of our legendary Officer’s knife with the addition of a wood saw and scissors. Be prepared with no less than 15 functions, including a reamer, punch and sewing awl, multipurpose hook, wire stripper, large blade, wood saw, scissors, can opener and two screwdrivers INTO THE WILD: Cut through anything with the Victorinox Huntsman’s wood saw and handy pair of scissors SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 21 mm/0.8 in high, Weight: 97 g/3.4 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Camouflage. Item number: 1.3713.94 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Desert Camouflage B01MCTCV8P
HUNTSMAN: Head off the beaten track and into the unknown with the Swiss-made pocket knife Victorinox Huntsman by your side. Key features include a wood saw, scissors and multipurpose hook ​PREPARED FOR ANYTHING: The Victorinox Huntsman marries the functions of our legendary Officer’s knife with the addition of a wood saw and scissors. Be prepared with no less than 15 functions, including a reamer, punch and sewing awl, multipurpose hook, wire stripper, large blade, wood saw, scissors, can opener and two screwdrivers INTO THE WILD: Cut through anything with the Victorinox Huntsman’s wood saw and handy pair of scissors SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 21 mm/0.8 in high, Weight: 97 g/3.4 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Desert Camouflage. Item number: 1.3713.941B1 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Camouflage B001U578SQ
HUNTSMAN: Head off the beaten track and into the unknown with the Swiss-made pocket knife Victorinox Huntsman by your side. Key features include a wood saw, scissors and multipurpose hook ​PREPARED FOR ANYTHING: The Victorinox Huntsman marries the functions of our legendary Officer’s knife with the addition of a wood saw and scissors. Be prepared with no less than 15 functions, including a reamer, punch and sewing awl, multipurpose hook, wire stripper, large blade, wood saw, scissors, can opener and two screwdrivers INTO THE WILD: Cut through anything with the Victorinox Huntsman’s wood saw and handy pair of scissors SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 21 mm/0.8 in high, Weight: 97 g/3.4 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Camouflage. Item number: 1.3713.94B1 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Penknife (Camouflage)
Victorinox Huntsman (Camouflage) Swiss Army Knife The hunter among the "Officer's knives" and the everyday tool for the weekend...
prodImage
£49.99
£52.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Camouflage
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Camouflage HUNTSMAN: Head off the...
prodImage
£54.10
£57.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Pocket Knife Medium Multi Tool 15 Functions Large Blade Bottle Opener Camouflage
Victorinox Huntsman Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 15 Functions, Large Blade, Bottle Opener, Camouflage Product Description Swiss...
prodImage
£67.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pocket Knife
Material: ABS/Cellidor
Features: 15 functions including wood saw, scissors, corkscrew
Design: Navy Camouflage
Dimensions: Length 91 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Huntsman Camouflage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victorinox

Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£59.00
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Wine Master
£111.10
Victorinox Wine MasterCompare 2 Prices
Victorinox WorkChamp XL 0.9064.XL
£199.00
Victorinox WorkChamp XL 0.9064.XLCompare 1 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£27.39
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Classic SD
£16.00
Victorinox Classic SDCompare 17 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£41.15
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox MiniChamp 0.6385
£38.80
Victorinox MiniChamp 0.6385Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795
£67.77
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795Compare 8 Prices
Victorinox Forester
£36.30
Victorinox ForesterCompare 3 Prices
Victorinox SwissTool CS Plus 3.0338.L
£172.76
Victorinox SwissTool CS Plus 3.0338.LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Victorinox SwissCard Lite 0.7322.T2
£29.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Climber 1.3703.T2
£29.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Picknicker (0.8353)
£35.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Huntsman (1.3713)
£33.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox My First H 0.2373.T
£24.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Multifunction tool (MTT151)
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Super Tinker 1.4703
£26.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Fisherman 1.4733.72
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Universal
£35.14
Compare Prices
16 offers
Victorinox Hiker
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Huntsman Camouflage
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel