Victorinox Camper 1.3613

Price History
• Pocket knife
• 13 functions
• Tools: blade, can opener, screwdriver, bottle opener, wire stripper, reamer, corkscrew, wood saw, toothpick, tweezers, ring
• Weight: 74 g
• Size: 91 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Camper 1.3613
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victorinox Camper Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 13 Functions, Blade, Bottle Opener, Red, 91 mm, Folding Box B005UM4PA4
CAMPER: The Victorinox Camper is our camping pocket knife, ideally suited for a weekend in the wilderness. Key features include a wood saw and can opener with a screwdriver CAMP READY: With 13 different functions, including a wood saw, can opener, large blade, small blade, wire stripper, bottle opener, screwdrivers and a corkscrew, the Victorinox Camper pocket knife is your companion for a weekend outdoors WOOD SAW: The Victorinox Camper’s wood saw makes light work of preparing fire wood, while the two blades are ideal for cutting through tent ropes. Make this camping pocket knife an essential part of your outdoors kit SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 18 mm/0.7 in high, Weight: 74 g/2.6 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Red. Item number: 1.3613 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£23.91
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Camper Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 13 Functions, Blade, Bottle Opener, Red, 91 mm, Blister B00CF72342
CAMPER: The Victorinox Camper is our camping pocket knife, ideally suited for a weekend in the wilderness. Key features include a wood saw and can opener with a screwdriver CAMP READY: With 13 different functions, including a wood saw, can opener, large blade, small blade, wire stripper, bottle opener, screwdrivers and a corkscrew, the Victorinox Camper pocket knife is your companion for a weekend outdoors WOOD SAW: The Victorinox Camper’s wood saw makes light work of preparing fire wood, while the two blades are ideal for cutting through tent ropes. Make this camping pocket knife an essential part of your outdoors kit SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 18 mm/0.7 in high, Weight: 74 g/2.6 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Red. Item number: 1.3613.B1 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Camper Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping Knife, 13 Functions, Blade, Bottle Opener, Red, 91 mm, 1.3613
VictorinoxCamperSwissArmyKnife,Medium,MultiTool,CampingKnife,13Functions,Blade,BottleOpener,Red,91mm,1.3613...
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Pocket knife - Cellidor scales - Length 91 mm - 13 functions e.g. wire stripper, awl, ring (inox), wood saw
Pocket knife
13 functions
Tools: blade, can opener, screwdriver, bottle opener, wire stripper, reamer, corkscrew, wood saw, toothpick, tweezers, ring
Weight: 74 g
Size: 91 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Camper 1.3613
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
17/09/2022
|
Just the correct size for a man's pocket to carry around
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
22/06/2022
|
Wanted a multi functional knife but not one that's big and bulky with extra things that you would never use. This one fits the bill, nice colour too.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
08/04/2022
|
Great knife usable as all pen knifes should be. Down side unit looked a bit scuffed on finish. No apparent damage to packaging either. Polished out but just a bit disappointing as given as gift.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
19/03/2022
|
General handy tool, bushcraft
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
11/03/2022
|
Just the right amount of tools on it to get away with. Handy bit of kit and you can never go wrong with a Victorinox
With reviews from

Victorinox Camper 1.3613 Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 47 reviews
5
43
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Victorinox

Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£59.00
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Wine Master
£111.17
Victorinox Wine MasterCompare 2 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£26.14
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Rangergrip Boatsman
£147.03
Victorinox Rangergrip BoatsmanCompare 1 Prices
Victorinox Classic SD
£18.25
Victorinox Classic SDCompare 16 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£41.06
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox MiniChamp 0.6385
£38.80
Victorinox MiniChamp 0.6385Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795
£78.76
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795Compare 6 Prices
Victorinox Forester
£36.30
Victorinox ForesterCompare 3 Prices
Victorinox SwissTool X 3.0327.L
£169.00
Victorinox SwissTool X 3.0327.LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Opinel Knife Olive Wood 254052
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Hiker
£24.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox My First H 0.2373.T
£24.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox NailClip 580 0.6463
£22.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Victorinox Super Tinker 1.4703
£26.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gerber Dime Black
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox SwissCard Lite 0.7322.T2
£27.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Multi-Purpose Hammer
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gerber Splice
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Five-Step Stirrup
£28.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Camper 1.3613
prodImage
£23.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel