Leatherman Skeletool CX

• Tool
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel, Steel
• Tungsten coated
• Nylon pouch
• Handle length: 10 cm
• Blade length: 8 cm
• Variety of functions
• Weight: 145 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leatherman Skeletool CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leatherman Skeletool CX - 7-in-1 Camping & Survival Multi-Tool, Stainless Steel, Made in USA, Nightshade UK-LEATHER-017452-COM
Essential Tools: Includes 7 built-in tools such as needlenose pliers, wire cutters, and a stainless steel knife, for camping and DIY tasks Durable Construction: Made from premium CPM-154 stainless steel with a Cerakote finish, providing excellent corrosion resistance and toughness User-Friendly Features: Equipped with a blade, replaceable pocket clip, and useful functions for convenience and safety A Versatile Gift for Any Occasion: A durable and useful gift that suits everyone. Leatherman is renowned for craftsmanship, quality, and precision, offering tools that empower users from everyday tasks to extreme adventures, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Leatherman
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Leatherman Skeletool CX - 7-in-1 Camping & Survival Multi-Tool, Stainless Steel, Made in USA, Paradise UK-LEATHER-017537-COM
Essential Tools: Includes 7 built-in tools such as needlenose pliers, wire cutters, and a stainless steel knife, for camping and DIY tasks Lightweight Design: Weighing just 141.75 grams, the Skeletool CX offers a compact and easy-to-carry solution for outdoor and everyday use Durable Construction: Made from premium CPM-154 stainless steel with a Cerakote finish, providing excellent corrosion resistance and toughness User-Friendly Features: Equipped with a blade, replaceable pocket clip, and useful functions for convenience and safety A Versatile Gift for Any Occasion: A durable and useful gift that suits everyone. Leatherman is renowned for craftsmanship, quality, and precision, offering tools that empower users from everyday tasks to extreme adventures, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Leatherman
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Leatherman Skeletool CX - 7-in-1 Camping & Survival Multi-Tool, Stainless Steel, Made in USA, Onyx UK-LEATHER-017490
Essential Tools: Includes 7 built-in tools such as needlenose pliers, wire cutters, and a stainless steel knife, for camping and DIY tasks Lightweight Design: Weighing just 141.75 grams, the Skeletool CX offers a compact and easy-to-carry solution for outdoor and everyday use Durable Construction: Made from premium CPM-154 stainless steel with a Cerakote finish, providing excellent corrosion resistance and toughness User-Friendly Features: Equipped with a blade, replaceable pocket clip, and useful functions for convenience and safety. The product includes a blade and is not suitable for children Father’s Day Gift Idea: Versatile multi-tool for everyday carry, DIY, repair tasks and outdoor activities such as camping or hiking, featuring multiple integrated functions in a compact design, making it a practical gift for dads, Weight: 0.312505256385 Pounds, Manufacturer: LEATHERMAN
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Leatherman Skeletool CX - 7-in-1 Camping & Survival Multi-Tool, Stainless Steel, Made in USA, Green UK-LEATHER-017414-COM
Essential Tools: Includes 7 built-in tools such as needlenose pliers, wire cutters, and a stainless steel knife, for camping and DIY tasks Lightweight Design: Weighing just 141.75 grams, the Skeletool CX offers a compact and easy-to-carry solution for outdoor and everyday use Durable Construction: Made from premium CPM-154 stainless steel with a Cerakote finish, providing excellent corrosion resistance and toughness User-Friendly Features: Equipped with a blade, replaceable pocket clip, and useful functions for convenience and safety A Versatile Gift for Any Occasion: A durable and useful gift that suits everyone. Leatherman is renowned for craftsmanship, quality, and precision, offering tools that empower users from everyday tasks to extreme adventures, Weight: 0.4629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Leatherman
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Leatherman Skeletool CX - 7-in-1 Camping & Survival Multi-Tool, Stainless Steel, Made in USA, Dark Green UK-LEATHER-017575-COM
Essential Tools : Includes 7 built-in tools such as needle nose pliers, wire cutters, and a stainless steel knife, for camping and DIY tasks. Lightweight Design : Weighing just 141.75 grams, the Skeletool CX offers a compact and easy-to-carry solution for outdoor and everyday use! Durable Construction : Made from premium 154CM stainless steel with a Cerakote finish, providing excellent corrosion resistance and toughness! User-Friendly Features : Equipped with a blade, replaceable pocket clip, and useful functions for convenience and safety! Father’s Day Gift Idea: Versatile multi-tool for everyday carry, DIY, repair tasks and outdoor activities such as camping or hiking, featuring multiple integrated functions in a compact design, making it a practical gift for dads!, Weight: 0.31 pounds, Manufacturer: Leatherman
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Leatherman Skeletool CX - 7-in-1 Camping & Survival Multi-Tool, Stainless Steel, Made in USA, Guava UK-LEATHER-017636-COM
Essential Tools: Includes 7 built-in tools such as needlenose pliers, wire cutters, and a stainless steel knife, for camping and DIY tasks Lightweight Design : Weighing just 141.75 grams , the Skeletool CX offers a compact and easy-to-carry solution for outdoor and everyday use Durable Construction : Made from premium CPM-154 stainless steel with a Cerakote finish, providing excellent corrosion resistance and toughness User-Friendly Features : Equipped with a blade, replaceable pocket clip, and useful functions for convenience and safety A Versatile Gift for Any Occasion: A durable and useful gift that suits everyone. Leatherman is renowned for craftsmanship, quality, and precision, offering tools that empower users from everyday tasks to extreme adventures, Weight: 0.31 Pounds, Manufacturer: Leatherman
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tungsten coated
Nylon pouch
Handle length: 10 cm
Blade length: 8 cm
Variety of functions
Dimensions
Weight:145 g
Material
Aluminum, Stainless Steel, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Leatherman Skeletool CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leatherman

Leatherman micra
£54.95
Leatherman micraCompare 1 Prices
Leatherman Wave Plus
£129.95
Leatherman Wave PlusCompare 2 Prices
Leatherman Super Tool 300
£214.04
Leatherman Super Tool 300Compare 1 Prices
Leatherman Charge Plus TTI
£249.95
Leatherman Charge Plus TTICompare 1 Prices
Leatherman Free K4
£107.95
Leatherman Free K4Compare 1 Prices
Leatherman Charge Plus
£169.95
Leatherman Charge PlusCompare 2 Prices
Leatherman Skeletool KBX
£42.95
Leatherman Skeletool KBXCompare 3 Prices
Leatherman Skeletool RX
£109.95
Leatherman Skeletool RXCompare 1 Prices
Leatherman Skeletool
£120.85
Leatherman SkeletoolCompare 1 Prices
Leatherman Raptor
£153.89
Leatherman RaptorCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leatherman Wingman
£102.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox SwissTool 3.0323.L
source: Amazon
Victorinox SwissTool 3.0323.L
£118.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leatherman Curl Multitool
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leatherman Skeletool CX
Pattern UK
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Pattern UK
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Pattern UK
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Pattern UK
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel