Victorinox Recruit 0.2503

Price History
• Officer's Knife
• 10 Functions
• Handles made of red cellidor with crest and Swiss cross
• Tools made of stainless steel
• Dimensions: 84 x 23 x 14 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Recruit 0.2503
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Victorinox Recruit Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 10 Functions, Blade, Can Opener, Red B002H3UBCK
RECRUIT: Medium Pocket Knife with 10 Functions - Your everyday multitasker for your backpack or back pocket. Includes a wood saw and a can opener with a small screwdriver FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 10 functions. Blade large, Blade small, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener, Screwdriver 6 mm, Wire stripper, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 230 mm, Width 120 mm, Height 14 mm, Weight 75 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Red, Sharpened blade length 53 mm, Item 0.2503.B1, Recruit HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£15.88
£20.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Victorinox Recruit Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 10 Functions, Blade, Can Opener, Red 26-1T14-IDM7
RECRUIT: Medium Pocket Knife with 10 Functions - Your everyday multitasker for your backpack or back pocket. Includes a wood saw and a can opener with a small screwdriver FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 10 functions. Blade large, Blade small, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener, Screwdriver 6 mm, Wire stripper, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 230 mm, Width 120 mm, Height 14 mm, Weight 75 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Red, Sharpened blade length 53 mm, Item 0.2503.B1, Recruit HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£16.14
£20.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Victorinox Recruit Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 10 Functions, Blade, Can Opener, Red 26-1T14-IDM7
RECRUIT: Medium Pocket Knife with 10 Functions - Your everyday multitasker for your backpack or back pocket. Includes a wood saw and a can opener with a small screwdriver FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 10 functions. Blade large, Blade small, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener, Screwdriver 6 mm, Wire stripper, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 230 mm, Width 120 mm, Height 14 mm, Weight 75 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Red, Sharpened blade length 53 mm, Item 0.2503.B1, Recruit HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£16.37
£20.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Victorinox Recruit Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 10 Functions, Blade, Can Opener, Red
VictorinoxRecruitSwissArmyPocketKnife,Medium,MultiTool,10Functions,Blade,CanOpener,Red...
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Victorinox, Recruit, Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, Camping, 10 Functions, Blade, Can Opener, Screwdriver 3 mm B0001P15AI
FUNCTIONS: Swiss made pocket knife with 10 functions. Blade large, Blade small, Can opener, Screwdriver 3 mm, Bottle opener, Screwdriver 6 mm, Wire stripper, Key ring, Tweezers, Toothpick A CUT ABOVE THE REST: Compact, agile and ready to face any adventure head-on. Our range of Swiss Army Knives have been established since 1897 and continue to be an icon of utility and smart design PRODUCT DETAILS: Length 84 mm, Width 23 mm, Height 14 mm, Weight 47 g, Scale material ABS/Cellidor, Color Red, Sharpened blade length 53 mm, Item 0.2503, Recruit HIGHEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled craftsmanship and innovative design. We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, high-quality knives, watches and travel gear
prodImage
£19.46
£23.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Description
Pocket knife - Cellidor scales - Length 84 mm - 10 functions e.g. screwdriver, wire stripper, tweezers, toothpick
Officer's Knife
10 Functions
Handles made of red cellidor with crest and Swiss cross
Tools made of stainless steel
Dimensions: 84 x 23 x 14 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Victorinox Recruit 0.2503
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victorinox

Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£59.00
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Wine Master
£111.20
Victorinox Wine MasterCompare 2 Prices
Victorinox WorkChamp XL 0.9064.XL
£199.00
Victorinox WorkChamp XL 0.9064.XLCompare 1 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£26.14
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Rangergrip Boatsman
£147.03
Victorinox Rangergrip BoatsmanCompare 1 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£41.06
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Classic SD
£18.25
Victorinox Classic SDCompare 15 Prices
Victorinox MiniChamp 0.6385
£38.80
Victorinox MiniChamp 0.6385Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Forester
£36.30
Victorinox ForesterCompare 3 Prices
Victorinox My First H 0.2373.T
£24.42
Victorinox My First H 0.2373.TCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

C.K Tools Folding knife 484001
£15.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Waiter 0.3303
£14.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Victorinox Spartan 1.3603
£17.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Victorinox Sportsman 0.3803
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Recruit 0.2503
prodImage
£15.88
Shipping: £4.49
Welfare&Felicity
prodImage
£16.14
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.37
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel