Victorinox Swiss Champ (1.6795.3)

Manufacturer: Victorinox
Victorinox Swiss Champ (1.6795.3)
from £78.77to £110.599 offersManufacturer: Victorinox
• Tool
• 33 different functions
• Length 91 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Victorinox Swiss Champ (1.6795.3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Victorinox Swiss Champ Black Swiss Army Knife 1679530
- Large Blade - Small Blade - Corkscrew - Can Opener - Small Screwdriver - Bottle Opener - Large Screwdriver - Wire Stripper - Reamer...
prodImage
£78.77
Shipping: Free
(black/black) Victorinox SWISS CHAMP Swiss army knife bundle pack - with free Victorinox pouch
- Large Blade - Small Blade - Corkscrew - Can Opener - Small Screwdriver - Bottle Opener - Large Screwdriver - Wire Stripper - Reamer,
prodImage
£89.21
£92.46
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Victorinox Swiss Champ Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 33 Functions, Blade, Scissors, Red & Leather Pouch for Swiss Army Pocket Knives, 3,5cm x 10cm, Black, L B08RJXFCV5
Product 1: Regular fit Product 1: Drawcord-adjustable hood Product 1: 70 percent cotton, 30 percent recycled polyester fleece Product 1: Kangaroo pocket Product 2: Regular fit with mid rise Product 2: Elastic waist with drawcord Product 2: 100 percent recycled polyester plain weave Product 2: Moisture-absorbing AEROREADY
prodImage
£90.80
£95.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Victorinox Swiss Champ Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 33 Functions, Blade, Scissors, Black 1679530-FBA
SWISS CHAMP: The ultimate Swiss pocket knife, the multi-tool Swiss Champ will keep you prepared for anything life throws at you, with 33 functions. Key features include pliers, scissors and a magnifying glass ENDLESS POSSIBILITIES: With no less than 33 functions, including a fish scaler, wood saw, Philips screwdriver, pliers, chisel and can opener, the Swiss Champ is the multifunctional pocket knife you need for your outdoor endeavours. A multi-tool pocket knife with endless possibility PREPARED FOR EVERYTHING: Whether you are stripping wire, sawing metal or scaling fish, the Swiss Champ has a smart solution SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 33 mm/1.3 in high, Weight: 185 g/6.5 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Black. Item number: 1.6795.3 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(black/brown) Victorinox SWISS CHAMP Swiss army knife bundle pack - with free Victorinox pouch
- Large Blade - Small Blade - Corkscrew - Can Opener - Small Screwdriver - Bottle Opener - Large Screwdriver - Wire Stripper - Reamer,
prodImage
£89.21
£92.46
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
(red/black) Victorinox SWISS CHAMP Swiss army knife bundle pack - with free Victorinox pouch
- Large Blade - Small Blade - Corkscrew - Can Opener - Small Screwdriver - Bottle Opener - Large Screwdriver - Wire Stripper - Reamer,
prodImage
£89.21
£92.46
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
(black/red) Victorinox SWISS CHAMP Swiss army knife bundle pack - with free Victorinox pouch
- Large Blade - Small Blade - Corkscrew - Can Opener - Small Screwdriver - Bottle Opener - Large Screwdriver - Wire Stripper - Reamer,
prodImage
£89.21
£92.46
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Victorinox Swiss Champ Swiss Army Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 33 Functions, Blade, Scissors, Black B0001P15EO
SWISS CHAMP: The ultimate Swiss pocket knife, the multi-tool Swiss Champ will keep you prepared for anything life throws at you, with 33 functions. Key features include pliers, scissors and a magnifying glass ENDLESS POSSIBILITIES: With no less than 33 functions, including a fish scaler, wood saw, Philips screwdriver, pliers, chisel and can opener, the Swiss Champ is the multifunctional pocket knife you need for your outdoor endeavours. A multi-tool pocket knife with endless possibility PREPARED FOR EVERYTHING: Whether you are stripping wire, sawing metal or scaling fish, the Swiss Champ has a smart solution SPECIFICATIONS: Measurements: 91 mm/3.6 in long × 26 mm/1 in wide × 33 mm/1.3 in high, Weight: 185 g/6.5 oz. Scale material: ABS/Cellidor, Colour: Black. Item number: 1.6795.3 FINEST SWISS QUALITY: Victorinox stands for skilled artisanship and innovative design, We draw on 140 years’ experience and produce iconic, ideal-quality knives, watches, and travel gear
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Victorinox Swiss Champ Swiss Army Pocket Knife, Medium, Multi Tool, 33 Functions, Blade, Scissors, Black & Dual Knife Sharpener, Swiss Made, Portable, Black/Red B08XYJHBT8
The ultimate companion to strip wire, scale fish or saw metal for your indoor and outdoor life Key features: Includes pliers, scissors and a magnifying glass Swiss made pocket knife with 33 functions: large blade, small blade, corkscrew, mini screwdriver, reamer, punch and sewing awl, can opener, screwdriver three mm, bottle opener, screwdriver six mm, wire stripper, scissors, pliers, wire cutter, wire crimping tool, fish scaler, hook disgorger, ruler (cm), ruler (inches), wood saw, nail file, nail cleaner, metal saw, metal file, magnifying glass, Phillips screwdriver 1/2, screwdriver 25 mm, chisel four mm, multipurpose hook, toothpick, tweezers, pressurized ballpoint pen, pin, stainless steel, key ring Lifetime assurance: Victorinox assures all knives and tools to be of first-class stainless steel and also assures a lifetime against any defects in material and workmanship (save for electronic components two years) Damage caused by normal wear and tear, misuse or abuse is not covered by this assurance Dimensions: height 33 mm, length 91 mm, weight 185 g Scale material: ABS / Cellidor Item number: 16795 Item name: Swiss Champ A Ideal portable solution for sharpening all your straight blades Key Features: Includes a honing stone for pre-sharpening and ceramic discs for fine edges Swiss made Dual-Knife Sharpener Lifetime assurance: Victorinox assures all knives and tools to be of first-class stainless steel and also assures a lifetime against any defects in material and workmanship (save for electronic components two years) Damage caused by normal wear and tear, misuse or abuse is not covered by this assurance Dimensions: height 18 mm, length 230 mm, weight 40 g Item number: 43323 Item name: Dual-Knife Sharpener
prodImage
£110.59
£115.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
33 different functions
Length 91 mm

Price History

1M
Victorinox Swiss Champ (1.6795.3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Victorinox

Victorinox Camper 1.3613
£25.99
Victorinox Camper 1.3613Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox RangerGrip 55
£57.76
Victorinox RangerGrip 55Compare 4 Prices
Victorinox Ranger 55 Grip Onyx Black
£155.82
Victorinox Ranger 55 Grip Onyx BlackCompare 1 Prices
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3
£33.00
Victorinox Sentinel 0.8413.3Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)
£45.39
Victorinox Hunter (0.8573)Compare 1 Prices
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)
£77.18
Victorinox RescueTool (0.8623.MWN)Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703
£46.09
Victorinox Explorer 1.6703Compare 5 Prices
Victorinox Skipper 0.9093.2W
£56.81
Victorinox Skipper 0.9093.2WCompare 1 Prices
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08
£46.88
Victorinox Soldier Knife 08Compare 2 Prices
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)
£55.14
Victorinox Outrider (0.8513)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Victorinox Ranger Wood 55
£78.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Snowmobile 37/55
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Handyman 1.3773
£64.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victorinox Swiss Champ 1.6795
£69.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
Victorinox Huntsman Lite 1.7915.T
£69.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Victorinox Swiss Champ (1.6795.3)
prodImage
£78.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.21
Shipping: £3.25
prodImage
£90.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel