vidaXL Classic Column Plant Stand 66 cm (323969)

Price History
• Plant stand
• Material: MDF
• Overall size: 17 x 17 x 66 cm (L x W x H)
• Stable, easy to clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Classic Column Plant Stand 66 cm (323969)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Classic Square Pillar Plant Stand Living Room Wedding Venue Plant Pot Rack Outdoor Gardening Lawn Flower Display Shelf Grey MDF
【Elegant Design】: This plant stand features a classic square pillar design, suitable for displaying potted plants or flowers in any room or outdoor space 【Sturdy Construction】: Made of quality MDF material, the plant stand is durable and stable, ensuring long-term use and reliability 【Versatile Use】: Perfect for the bedroom, living room, hallway, patio, or as a charming addition to your wedding venue decor 【Easy to Clean】: The stand is designed for ease of maintenance and can be effortlessly cleaned with a damp cloth 【Spacious Surface】: The stand's large capital offers ample space to showcase your favourite plants, adding a touch of nature to your decor
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Classic Square Pillar Plant Stand Outdoor Display Shelf Multi Colours vidaXL 323969
Classic Square Pillar Plant Stand Outdoor Display Shelf Multi Colours vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Classic Square Pillar Plant Stand Grey MDF Plant Rack Display Shelf 323969
This plant stand, with its clean lines and classic design, will make a beautiful addition to your bedroom, living room, patio, hallway, or wedding...
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Plant Stand Grey MDF 17x17x66 cm Square Pillar Minimalist Indoor Decor ForHome!!
Plant Stand Grey MDF 17x17x66 cm Square Pillar Minimalist Indoor Decor ForHome!!, Garden & Patio > Plant Care, Soil & Accessories > Baskets, Pots, Window Boxes & Saucers
prodImage
£59.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.87 / Unit
Product Details
Plant stand
Material: MDF
Overall size: 17 x 17 x 66 cm (L x W x H)
Stable, easy to clean

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Classic Column Plant Stand 66 cm (323969)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
18/12/2023
|
Bought two white ones for either side of front door, then realised I could put them anywhere as they are a great size gorgeous to look at and admired by everyone so ordered another two, unfortunately they increased in price but...View More even at higher price they’re worth it. These are timeless and classic.View Less
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
24/10/2023
|
Absolutely perfect in size, weight, looks, the type of item that can be moved around easily, great to look at and great quality, and best price out there. Arrived quickly and very well packaged, highly recommend, every home...View More should have these. 5 great big stars all round. View Less
Good standing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/09/2022
|
Blends with the background. Used as a decorative stand for plant pot
Elegant and modern
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/09/2022
|
Very pleased with my order Goes perfectly in my lounge with my palm plant on top.
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/08/2022
|
👍👍
With reviews from

vidaXL Classic Column Plant Stand 66 cm (323969) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
30
4
3
1
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Lechuza Balconera Color 80
£47.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Lechuza Cube Cottage 30
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scheurich 247 Muretto High 60
£48.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lechuza Classico LS 28
£48.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Flower stand (316414)
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£59.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.87 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel