vidaXL Cat scratching post with sisal scratching columns 65 cm

Price History
• Cat Scratching Tree
• Material: Particleboard frame + soft plush + sisal rope
• Dimensions: 30 x 30 x 65 cm (L x W x H)
• With hanging toy, viewing platforms, and resting areas
• Easy assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post with sisal scratching columns 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 65cm Grey Kitten Furniture Tower 170607
With this high-quality cat tree, your cats can scratch, perch, hide, climb and relax to their heart's content. It will suit any decor. The cat...
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 65cm Beige Kitten Activity Centre 170609
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 65cm Blue Kitten Furniture Tower 170611
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts 65 Cm 170611
Cat Tree With Sisal Scratching Posts 65 Cm, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£43.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Scratching Tree
Material: Particleboard frame + soft plush + sisal rope
Dimensions: 30 x 30 x 65 cm (L x W x H)
With hanging toy, viewing platforms, and resting areas
Easy assembly

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post with sisal scratching columns 65 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
20/10/2020
|
Poor Quality item The oval shaped seat was squashed and out of shape . I have requested a replacement from Vida XL The damage item was probably damaged in packaging or transit Rather disappointed with product as expected...View More better from supplier. This issue has now been resolved to my satisfaction by first class customer service and the matter is closedView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Review
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/07/2020
|
Super cute and soft. Easy to assemble. Arrived on time.
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
02/06/2020
|
Product is great size for a kitten and easy to assemble. I was hoping it would be better quality but it is ok.
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
26/04/2020
|
The stand is sturdy but the edge of the cradle is flimsy not ridgid and would suit a kitten/small cat.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/12/2019
|
Fantstic product
With reviews from

vidaXL Cat scratching post with sisal scratching columns 65 cm Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
4
1
3
4
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
houseofrustic1
prodImage
£43.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel